James Adams | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
James Adams | Registered By: Stone | |||
Karen Allman | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Karen Allman | Registered By: Stone | |||
Louise Alston | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Louise Alston | Registered By: Stone | |||
Louise Alston | Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C | 08/04/2024 | ||
Louise Alston | Stone Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies | 22/04/2024 | ||
Paul Baldwin | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Paul Baldwin | Registered By: Stone | |||
Raj Bandha | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Raj Bandha | Registered By: Stone | |||
Raj Bandha | Basford Men's C v. Stone Men's B | 12/05/2024 | ||
Ross Banks | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Ross Banks | Registered By: Stone | |||
Tom Banks | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Tom Banks | Registered By: Stone | |||
Tom Banks | Stone Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B | 10/05/2024 | ||
Yvonne Banks | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Yvonne Banks | Registered By: Stone | |||
Yvonne Banks | Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C | 08/04/2024 | ||
Yvonne Banks | Stone Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies | 22/04/2024 | ||
Harrison Belfield | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Harrison Belfield | Registered By: Stone | |||
Harrison Belfield | Basford Men's D v. Stone Men's D | 21/04/2024 | ||
Harrison Belfield | Stone Men's D v. Draycott Men's C | 27/04/2024 | ||
Susannah Blackshaw | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Susannah Blackshaw | Registered By: Stone | |||
Susannah Blackshaw | Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B | 15/04/2024 | ||
Lee Boulton | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Lee Boulton | Registered By: Stone | |||
Lee Boulton | Basford Men's D v. Stone Men's D | 21/04/2024 | ||
Lee Boulton | Stone Men's D v. Draycott Men's C | 27/04/2024 | ||
Lee Boulton | Stone Men's D v. Leek Men's C | 12/05/2024 | ||
Jamie Bourne | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Jamie Bourne | Registered By: Stone | |||
Jeff Bourne | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Jeff Bourne | Registered By: Stone | |||
Nick Bourne | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Nick Bourne | Registered By: Stone | |||
Carol Bradley | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Carol Bradley | Registered By: Stone | |||
Carol Bradley | Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B | 15/04/2024 | ||
Carol Bradley | Stone Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies | 22/04/2024 | ||
Carol Bradley | Florence Ladies v. Stone Ladies' A | 10/05/2024 | ||
Jonathan Bradley | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Jonathan Bradley | Registered By: Stone | |||
Katherine Braithwaite | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Katherine Braithwaite | Registered By: Stone | |||
Katherine Braithwaite | Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C | 08/04/2024 | ||
Tim Bryant | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Tim Bryant | Registered By: Stone | |||
Jemima Bullock | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Jemima Bullock | Registered By: Stone | |||
Jake Byrne | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Jake Byrne | Registered By: Stone | |||
Andrew Cawthorne | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Andrew Cawthorne | Registered By: Stone | |||
Andrew Cawthorne | Stone Men's D v. Draycott Men's C | 27/04/2024 | ||
Naomi Challinor | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Naomi Challinor | Registered By: Stone | |||
Adam Clay | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Adam Clay | Registered By: Stone | |||
Celia Clewlow | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Celia Clewlow | Registered By: Stone | |||
Celia Clewlow | Nominated To: Stone Ladies' A | |||
Celia Clewlow | Florence Ladies v. Stone Ladies' A | 10/05/2024 | ||
Graham Cole | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Graham Cole | Registered By: Stone | |||
Jane Conlong | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Jane Conlong | Registered By: Stone | |||
Jane Conlong | Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B | 15/04/2024 | ||
Rob Dale | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Rob Dale | Registered By: Stone | |||
Justine Dart | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Justine Dart | Registered By: Stone | |||
Alison Davidson | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Alison Davidson | Registered By: Stone | |||
Tricia Douglas | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Tricia Douglas | Registered By: Stone | |||
Tricia Douglas | Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C | 08/04/2024 | ||
Gareth Dunn | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Gareth Dunn | Registered By: Stone | |||
Gareth Dunn | Stone Men's B v. Stone Men's C | 05/04/2024 | ||
Gareth Dunn | Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's A | 07/05/2024 | ||
Noah Fox | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Noah Fox | Registered By: Stone | |||
Diane Gillen | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Diane Gillen | Registered By: Stone | |||
Diane Gillen | Nominated To: Stone Ladies' B | |||
Diane Gillen | De-Nominated From: Stone Ladies' B | |||
Matthew Hall | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Matthew Hall | Registered By: Stone | |||
Robin Hall | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Robin Hall | Registered By: Stone | |||
Robin Hall | Stone Men's B v. Stone Men's C | 05/04/2024 | ||
Robin Hall | Basford Men's D v. Stone Men's D | 21/04/2024 | ||
Robin Hall | Stone Men's D v. Leek Men's C | 12/05/2024 | ||
William Hall | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
William Hall | Registered By: Stone | |||
Cai Halliday | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Cai Halliday | Registered By: Stone | |||
Nigel Hammond | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Nigel Hammond | Registered By: Stone | |||
Nigel Hammond | Stone Men's B v. Stone Men's C | 05/04/2024 | ||
Paul Harrison | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Paul Harrison | Registered By: Stone | |||
Paul Harrison | Nominated To: Stone Men's C | |||
Paul Harrison | Stone Men's B v. Stone Men's C | 05/04/2024 | ||
Paul Harrison | Stone Men's C v. Stone Men's B | 12/04/2024 | ||
Peter Harrison | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Peter Harrison | Registered By: Stone | |||
Lee Hayes | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Lee Hayes | Registered By: Stone | |||
Lee Hayes | Stone Men's D v. Leek Men's C | 12/05/2024 | ||
Dan Heard | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Dan Heard | Registered By: Stone | |||
Dan Heard | Stone Men's B v. Stone Men's C | 05/04/2024 | ||
Dan Heard | Stone Men's C v. Stone Men's B | 12/04/2024 | ||
Neville Howse | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Neville Howse | Registered By: Stone | |||
Tony James | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Tony James | Registered By: Stone | |||
Carol Jones | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Carol Jones | Registered By: Stone | |||
Andy Law | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Andy Law | Registered By: Stone | |||
Andy Law | Nominated To: Stone Men's A | |||
Andy Law | Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's A | 07/05/2024 | ||
Satpal Mahil | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Satpal Mahil | Registered By: Stone | |||
Satpal Mahil | Nominated To: Stone Men's A | |||
Satpal Mahil | Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's A | 07/05/2024 | ||
Ben Marriott | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Ben Marriott | Registered By: Stone | |||
Ben Marriott | Nominated To: Stone Men's A | |||
Ben Marriott | Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's A | 07/05/2024 | ||
Vicky Marszalek | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Vicky Marszalek | Registered By: Stone | |||
Vicky Marszalek | Nominated To: Stone Ladies' A | |||
Vicky Marszalek | Florence Ladies v. Stone Ladies' A | 10/05/2024 | ||
Darren McAree | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Darren McAree | Registered By: Stone | |||
John McCredie | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
John McCredie | Registered By: Stone | |||
Pam McCredie | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Pam McCredie | Registered By: Stone | |||
Jane McKeever | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Jane McKeever | Registered By: Stone | |||
John McKeever | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
John McKeever | Registered By: Stone | |||
Kurt Neyt | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Kurt Neyt | Registered By: Stone | |||
Jim O'Neill | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Jim O'Neill | Registered By: Stone | |||
Elliot Oram | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Elliot Oram | Registered By: Stone | |||
Elliot Oram | Nominated To: Stone Men's B | |||
Elliot Oram | Stone Men's B v. Stone Men's C | 05/04/2024 | ||
Elliot Oram | Basford Men's C v. Stone Men's B | 12/05/2024 | ||
Sue Patterson | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Sue Patterson | Registered By: Stone | |||
Susan Price | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Susan Price | Registered By: Stone | |||
Susan Price | Nominated To: Stone Ladies' B | |||
Susan Price | Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C | 08/04/2024 | ||
Susan Price | Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B | 15/04/2024 | ||
Rob Rhodes | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Rob Rhodes | Registered By: Stone | |||
Rob Rhodes | Stone Men's C v. Stone Men's B | 12/04/2024 | ||
Henriette Robinson | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Henriette Robinson | Registered By: Stone | |||
Henriette Robinson | Nominated To: Stone Ladies' A | |||
Henriette Robinson | Florence Ladies v. Stone Ladies' A | 10/05/2024 | ||
Hamlyn Rudd | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Hamlyn Rudd | Registered By: Stone | |||
Hugo Rudd | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Hugo Rudd | Registered By: Stone | |||
Oscar Rudd | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Oscar Rudd | Registered By: Stone | |||
Oscar Rudd | Basford Men's D v. Stone Men's D | 21/04/2024 | ||
Oscar Rudd | Stone Men's D v. Leek Men's C | 12/05/2024 | ||
Alex Scott | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Alex Scott | Registered By: Stone | |||
Alex Scott | Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B | 15/04/2024 | ||
Emily Siddiqi | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Emily Siddiqi | Registered By: Stone | |||
Christopher Simmons | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Christopher Simmons | Registered By: Stone | |||
Christopher Simmons | Nominated To: Stone Men's C | |||
Christopher Simmons | Stone Men's B v. Stone Men's C | 05/04/2024 | ||
Christopher Simmons | Stone Men's C v. Stone Men's B | 12/04/2024 | ||
Christopher Simmons | Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Stone Men's C | 23/04/2024 | ||
Joe Simpson | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Joe Simpson | Registered By: Stone | |||
Matt Spencer | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Matt Spencer | Registered By: Stone | |||
Matt Spencer | Nominated To: Stone Men's C | |||
Matt Spencer | Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Stone Men's C | 23/04/2024 | ||
Matt Spencer | Stone Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B | 10/05/2024 | ||
Cody Stanton | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Cody Stanton | Registered By: Stone | |||
Ian Stratford | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Ian Stratford | Registered By: Stone | |||
Graham Tague | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Graham Tague | Registered By: Stone | |||
Jackie Thorley | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Jackie Thorley | Registered By: Stone | |||
Jackie Thorley | Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C | 08/04/2024 | ||
Jackie Thorley | Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B | 15/04/2024 | ||
Sam Thorley | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Sam Thorley | Registered By: Stone | |||
Sam Thorley | Nominated To: Stone Men's B | |||
Sam Thorley | Stone Men's C v. Stone Men's B | 12/04/2024 | ||
Sam Thorley | Basford Men's C v. Stone Men's B | 12/05/2024 | ||
Karen Tidswell | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Karen Tidswell | Registered By: Stone | |||
Karen Tidswell | Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B | 15/04/2024 | ||
Karen Tidswell | Stone Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies | 22/04/2024 | ||
Joe Timmis | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Joe Timmis | Registered By: Stone | |||
Joe Timmis | Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Stone Men's C | 23/04/2024 | ||
Joe Timmis | Stone Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B | 10/05/2024 | ||
Oliver Toft | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Oliver Toft | Registered By: Stone | |||
Will Toft | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Will Toft | Registered By: Stone | |||
Steph Tooth | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Steph Tooth | Registered By: Stone | |||
Ben Weatherley | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Ben Weatherley | Registered By: Stone | |||
Ben Weatherley | Stone Men's C v. Stone Men's B | 12/04/2024 | ||
Ben Weatherley | Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Stone Men's C | 23/04/2024 | ||
Ben Weatherley | Stone Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B | 10/05/2024 | ||
Ben Weatherley | Basford Men's C v. Stone Men's B | 12/05/2024 | ||
Radka Weaver | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Radka Weaver | Registered By: Stone | |||
Radka Weaver | Nominated To: Stone Ladies' B | |||
Radka Weaver | Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C | 08/04/2024 | ||
Radka Weaver | Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B | 15/04/2024 | ||
Ernie Whitehouse | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Ernie Whitehouse | Registered By: Stone | |||
Ernie Whitehouse | Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C | 08/04/2024 | ||
Ernie Whitehouse | Nominated To: Stone Ladies' B | |||
Freddie Williams | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Freddie Williams | Registered By: Stone | |||
Freddie Williams | Stone Men's D v. Draycott Men's C | 27/04/2024 | ||
David Wisher | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
David Wisher | Registered By: Stone | |||
Oliver Wood | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Oliver Wood | Registered By: Stone | |||
Oliver Wood | Nominated To: Stone Men's B | |||
Oliver Wood | Stone Men's C v. Stone Men's B | 12/04/2024 | ||
Simon Worrall | ||||
Player Name | Activity | Original Fixture Date | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Simon Worrall | Registered By: Stone |