|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2019 - Player Activity - ALBERT

     
    Sarah Anson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Anson Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Sarah Anson Albert Ladies' D v. Tettenhall Ladies 05/05/2019    
    Sarah Anson Quarry Bank Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 20/05/2019    
    Sarah Anson Albert Ladies' D v. Brewood Ladies 02/06/2019    
    Sarah Anson Wollaston Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' D 08/06/2019    
    Sarah Anson Albert Ladies' D v. Wollaston Ladies' B 15/06/2019    
    Sarah Anson Tettenhall Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 16/07/2019    
    Sarah Anson Brewood Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 06/08/2019    
    Sarah Anson Albert Ladies' D v. Quarry Bank Ladies 11/08/2019    
     
    Gwen Ayikpah
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gwen Ayikpah Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Gwen Ayikpah Albert Ladies' D v. Brewood Ladies 02/06/2019    
    Gwen Ayikpah Albert Ladies' D v. Wollaston Ladies' B 15/06/2019    
    Gwen Ayikpah Albert Ladies' D v. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A 22/06/2019    
    Gwen Ayikpah Wolverhampton Ladies' E v. Albert Ladies' D 07/08/2019    
    Gwen Ayikpah Albert Ladies' D v. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 22/08/2019    
     
    David Bacon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Bacon Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Dan Bains
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Bains Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Dan Bains Nominated To: Albert Men's D 01/04/2019    
    Dan Bains Quarry Bank Men's B v. Albert Men's D 11/04/2019    
    Dan Bains Albert Men's D v. Wombourne Men's A 25/04/2019    
    Dan Bains Wombourne Men's A v. Albert Men's D 19/05/2019    
    Dan Bains Albert Men's D v. Brewood Men's A 23/05/2019    
    Dan Bains Streetly Men's D v. Albert Men's B 31/05/2019    
    Dan Bains Albert Men's D v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 13/06/2019    
    Dan Bains Albert Men's D v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 23/06/2019    
    Dan Bains Walsall Men's B v. Albert Men's B 11/06/2019   16/07/2019  
    Dan Bains Albert Men's D v. Quarry Bank Men's B 18/07/2019    
    Dan Bains Brewood Men's A v. Albert Men's D 21/07/2019    
    Dan Bains Albert Men's D v. Wolverhampton Men's E 04/04/2019   22/07/2019  
    Dan Bains Albert Men's D v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 01/08/2019    
    Dan Bains Wolverhampton Men's E v. Albert Men's D 15/08/2019    
     
    Paul Barnes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Barnes Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Barratt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Barratt Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Richard Barratt Nominated To: Albert Men's E 01/04/2019    
    Richard Barratt Albert Men's E v. Woodfield Men's A 12/04/2019    
    Richard Barratt David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Albert Men's D 15/04/2019    
    Richard Barratt Wednesbury Men's A v. Albert Men's E 04/06/2019   27/06/2019  
    Richard Barratt Albert Men's E v. Wollaston Men's A 10/07/2019    
    Richard Barratt Hanbury Men v. Albert Men's E 12/07/2019    
    Richard Barratt Tettenhall Men v. Albert Men's E 18/07/2019    
    Richard Barratt Streetly Men's D v. Albert Men's C 22/07/2019    
    Richard Barratt Woodfield Men's A v. Albert Men's E 07/06/2019   26/07/2019  
    Richard Barratt Reedswood Men v. Albert Men's E 04/08/2019    
    Richard Barratt Wollaston Men's B v. Albert Men's E 07/08/2019    
    Richard Barratt Albert Men's E v. Wollaston Men's B 14/06/2019   30/08/2019  
     
    Sat Bhandal
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sat Bhandal Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Gavin Billington
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gavin Billington Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Gavin Billington Albert Men's F v. Streetly Men's E 05/04/2019    
    Gavin Billington Wollaston Men's C v. Albert Men's F 17/04/2019    
    Gavin Billington Albert Men's F v. Linden Lea Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Gavin Billington Albert Men's F v. Wollaston Men's C 03/05/2019    
    Gavin Billington Albert Men's F v. Walsall Men's C 19/05/2019    
    Gavin Billington Streetly Men's E v. Albert Men's F 24/05/2019    
     
    Phil Boardman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Phil Boardman Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Phil Boardman Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's B 24/04/2019    
    Phil Boardman Nominated To: Albert Men's B 10/05/2019    
    Phil Boardman Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Albert Men's B 10/05/2019    
    Phil Boardman Albert Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's D 20/05/2019    
    Phil Boardman Halesowen Men v. Albert Men's B 23/06/2019    
    Phil Boardman Albert Men's B v. Walsall Men's B 08/07/2019 3 - 0 22/09/2019  
    Phil Boardman Albert Men's B v. Halesowen Men 15/07/2019    
    Phil Boardman Albert Men's B v. Streetly Men's D 19/08/2019    
    Phil Boardman Albert Men's B v. Streetly Men's C 02/09/2019    
     
    Joey Brew
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joey Brew Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Joey Brew Nominated To: Albert Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Joey Brew Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's B 24/04/2019    
    Joey Brew Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Albert Men's B 10/05/2019    
    Joey Brew Albert Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's D 20/05/2019    
    Joey Brew Streetly Men's D v. Albert Men's B 31/05/2019    
    Joey Brew Streetly Men's C v. Albert Men's B 02/06/2019    
    Joey Brew Halesowen Men v. Albert Men's B 23/06/2019    
    Joey Brew Albert Men's B v. Walsall Men's B 08/07/2019 3 - 0 22/09/2019  
    Joey Brew Albert Men's B v. Halesowen Men 15/07/2019    
    Joey Brew Walsall Men's B v. Albert Men's B 11/06/2019   16/07/2019  
    Joey Brew Albert Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 07/08/2019    
    Joey Brew Albert Men's B v. Streetly Men's D 19/08/2019    
    Joey Brew Albert Men's B v. Streetly Men's C 02/09/2019    
     
    Henry Broadhurst
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Henry Broadhurst Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Henry Broadhurst Nominated To: Albert Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Mike Brooker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Brooker Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Joanne Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joanne Brown Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Joanne Brown Nominated To: Albert Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Joanne Brown Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 02/04/2019 0 - 1 24/04/2019  
    Joanne Brown Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 09/04/2019    
    Joanne Brown Hanbury Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 07/05/2019 3 - 0 21/05/2019  
    Joanne Brown Albert Ladies' B v. Wolverhampton Ladies' D 12/05/2019    
    Joanne Brown Wollaston Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 18/05/2019    
    Joanne Brown Albert Ladies' B v. Wollaston Ladies' A 02/06/2019    
    Joanne Brown Albert Ladies' B v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 14/07/2019    
    Joanne Brown Wolverhampton Ladies' D v. Albert Ladies' B 16/07/2019    
    Joanne Brown David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 20/07/2019    
    Joanne Brown Linden Lea Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 12/06/2019   31/07/2019  
    Joanne Brown Albert Ladies' B v. Hanbury Ladies 18/08/2019    
     
    Sam Chapman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sam Chapman Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Sam Chapman Nominated To: Albert Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Heidi Cirncan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Heidi Cirncan Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Heidi Cirncan Nominated To: Albert Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
    Heidi Cirncan Albert Ladies' A v. Etching Hill Ladies' A 02/05/2019    
    Heidi Cirncan Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 16/05/2019    
    Heidi Cirncan Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' A 19/05/2019    
    Heidi Cirncan Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 05/06/2019    
    Heidi Cirncan Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 09/06/2019    
    Heidi Cirncan Albert Ladies' A v. Walsall Ladies' A 20/06/2019    
    Heidi Cirncan Albert Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 09/05/2019   05/09/2019  
     
    Alex Clarke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Clarke Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Alex Clarke Nominated To: Albert Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Alex Clarke Albert Men's B v. Albert Men's C 03/04/2019    
    Alex Clarke Albert Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's D 20/05/2019    
    Alex Clarke Streetly Men's C v. Albert Men's B 02/06/2019    
    Alex Clarke Albert Men's B v. Halesowen Men 15/07/2019    
    Alex Clarke Albert Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 07/08/2019    
     
    Tony Costin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Costin Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Tony Costin Walsall Men's C v. Albert Men's F 28/04/2019    
    Tony Costin Albert Men's F v. Brewood Men's B 12/05/2019    
     
    Mike Curtis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Curtis Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Mike Curtis Wollaston Men's A v. Albert Men's E 01/05/2019    
    Mike Curtis Albert Men's E v. Wednesbury Men's A 10/05/2019    
    Mike Curtis Albert Men's E v. Tettenhall Men 17/05/2019    
    Mike Curtis Albert Men's E v. Hanbury Men 24/05/2019    
    Mike Curtis Albert Men's E v. Reedswood Men 31/05/2019    
     
    Rob Curtis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Curtis Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Rob Curtis Albert Men's B v. Albert Men's C 03/04/2019    
    Rob Curtis Nominated To: Albert Men's B 22/04/2019    
    Rob Curtis Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's B 24/04/2019    
    Rob Curtis Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Albert Men's B 10/05/2019    
    Rob Curtis Albert Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's D 20/05/2019    
    Rob Curtis Streetly Men's D v. Albert Men's B 31/05/2019    
    Rob Curtis Streetly Men's C v. Albert Men's B 02/06/2019    
    Rob Curtis Albert Men's B v. Walsall Men's B 08/07/2019 3 - 0 22/09/2019  
    Rob Curtis Albert Men's B v. Halesowen Men 15/07/2019    
    Rob Curtis Walsall Men's B v. Albert Men's B 11/06/2019   16/07/2019  
    Rob Curtis Albert Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 07/08/2019    
    Rob Curtis Albert Men's B v. Streetly Men's C 02/09/2019    
     
    Geoff Davis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Geoff Davis Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Geoff Davis Albert Men's F v. Streetly Men's E 05/04/2019    
    Geoff Davis Albert Men's F v. Linden Lea Men's A 26/04/2019    
     
    Mike Deakin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Deakin Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Mike Deakin Streetly Men's C v. Albert Men's B 02/06/2019    
    Mike Deakin Halesowen Men v. Albert Men's B 23/06/2019    
    Mike Deakin Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's C 10/07/2019    
    Mike Deakin Albert Men's C v. Streetly Men's C 17/07/2019    
    Mike Deakin Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Albert Men's C 14/06/2019   25/07/2019  
    Mike Deakin Streetly Men's C v. Albert Men's C 18/08/2019    
     
    Tom Dickins
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Dickins Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Jessica Dumbell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jessica Dumbell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Jessica Dumbell Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 02/04/2019 0 - 1 24/04/2019  
    Jessica Dumbell Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 16/05/2019    
    Jessica Dumbell Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 05/06/2019    
    Jessica Dumbell Florence Ladies v. Albert Ladies' A 14/06/2019    
    Jessica Dumbell Etching Hill Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 05/07/2019    
    Jessica Dumbell Walsall Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 14/07/2019    
     
    Bev Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bev Edwards Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Bev Edwards Nominated To: Albert Ladies' C 01/04/2019    
    Bev Edwards Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 02/04/2019 0 - 1 24/04/2019  
    Bev Edwards Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 09/04/2019    
    Bev Edwards Albert Ladies' C v. Wollaston Ladies' A 21/05/2019    
    Bev Edwards Albert Ladies' C v. Linden Lea Ladies 28/05/2019    
    Bev Edwards Albert Ladies' C v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 04/06/2019    
    Bev Edwards David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 15/06/2019    
    Bev Edwards Linden Lea Ladies v. Albert Ladies' C 17/07/2019    
    Bev Edwards Wollaston Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 20/07/2019    
    Bev Edwards Albert Ladies' C v. Wolverhampton Ladies' D 23/07/2019    
    Bev Edwards Linden Lea Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 12/06/2019   31/07/2019  
    Bev Edwards Albert Ladies' C v. Hanbury Ladies 13/08/2019    
    Bev Edwards Hanbury Ladies v. Albert Ladies' C 20/08/2019    
     
    Darren Farnell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Darren Farnell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Darren Farnell Brewood Men's B v. Albert Men's F 25/04/2019    
    Darren Farnell Walsall Men's C v. Albert Men's F 28/04/2019    
    Darren Farnell Albert Men's F v. Wollaston Men's C 03/05/2019    
    Darren Farnell Albert Men's F v. Brewood Men's B 12/05/2019    
    Darren Farnell Albert Men's F v. Walsall Men's C 19/05/2019    
    Darren Farnell Streetly Men's E v. Albert Men's F 24/05/2019    
    Darren Farnell Linden Lea Men's A v. Albert Men's F 17/06/2019    
    Darren Farnell Cheslyn Hay Men's C v. Albert Men's F 28/06/2019    
    Darren Farnell Albert Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 14/07/2019    
    Darren Farnell Albert Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 21/07/2019    
    Darren Farnell Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. Albert Men's F 26/07/2019    
    Darren Farnell Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. Albert Men's D 08/09/2019    
     
    Megan Gallant
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Megan Gallant Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Rob Gettings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Gettings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Updesh Gidda
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Updesh Gidda Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Charlotte Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charlotte Giddings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Charlotte Giddings Linden Lea Ladies v. Albert Ladies' C 17/07/2019    
    Charlotte Giddings Wollaston Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 20/07/2019    
    Charlotte Giddings Albert Ladies' C v. Wolverhampton Ladies' D 23/07/2019    
    Charlotte Giddings Albert Ladies' C v. Hanbury Ladies 13/08/2019    
    Charlotte Giddings Hanbury Ladies v. Albert Ladies' C 20/08/2019    
     
    Evie Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Evie Giddings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Evie Giddings Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 02/04/2019 0 - 1 24/04/2019  
    Evie Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 09/04/2019    
    Evie Giddings Hanbury Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 07/05/2019 3 - 0 21/05/2019  
    Evie Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Wolverhampton Ladies' D 12/05/2019    
    Evie Giddings Wollaston Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 18/05/2019    
    Evie Giddings Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' A 19/05/2019    
    Evie Giddings Wolverhampton Ladies' D v. Albert Ladies' B 16/07/2019    
    Evie Giddings David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 20/07/2019    
     
    Jason Griffiths
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jason Griffiths Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Jason Griffiths Nominated To: Albert Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Jason Griffiths Albert Men's B v. Albert Men's C 03/04/2019    
    Jason Griffiths De-Nominated From: Albert Men's B 22/04/2019    
    Jason Griffiths Albert Men's C v. Walsall Men's B 22/05/2019   View
    Jason Griffiths Albert Men's C v. Streetly Men's D 29/05/2019   View
     
    Lee Guest
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lee Guest Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    John Haden
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Haden Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    John Haden Albert Men's F v. Streetly Men's E 05/04/2019    
    John Haden Wollaston Men's C v. Albert Men's F 17/04/2019    
    John Haden Brewood Men's B v. Albert Men's F 25/04/2019    
    John Haden Albert Men's F v. Linden Lea Men's A 26/04/2019    
    John Haden Albert Men's F v. Wollaston Men's C 03/05/2019    
    John Haden Albert Men's F v. Brewood Men's B 12/05/2019    
    John Haden Albert Men's F v. Walsall Men's C 19/05/2019    
    John Haden Streetly Men's E v. Albert Men's F 24/05/2019    
    John Haden Linden Lea Men's A v. Albert Men's F 17/06/2019    
    John Haden Cheslyn Hay Men's C v. Albert Men's F 28/06/2019    
    John Haden Albert Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 14/07/2019    
    John Haden Albert Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 21/07/2019    
    John Haden Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. Albert Men's F 26/07/2019    
     
    Adam Halcro
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Halcro Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    John Hallcroft
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Hallcroft Streetly Men's C v. Albert Men's C 18/08/2019   View
    John Hallcroft Registered By: Albert 26/08/2019    
     
    Richard Harris
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Harris Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Richard Harris David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Albert Men's D 15/04/2019    
    Richard Harris Albert Men's D v. Wombourne Men's A 25/04/2019    
    Richard Harris Wombourne Men's A v. Albert Men's D 19/05/2019    
    Richard Harris Albert Men's C v. Walsall Men's B 22/05/2019    
    Richard Harris Halesowen Men v. Albert Men's B 23/06/2019    
    Richard Harris Walsall Men's B v. Albert Men's B 11/06/2019   16/07/2019  
    Richard Harris Albert Men's C v. Streetly Men's C 17/07/2019    
    Richard Harris Streetly Men's D v. Albert Men's C 22/07/2019    
    Richard Harris Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Albert Men's C 14/06/2019   25/07/2019  
    Richard Harris Albert Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 09/08/2019    
    Richard Harris Albert Men's C v. Halesowen Men 14/08/2019    
    Richard Harris Streetly Men's C v. Albert Men's C 18/08/2019    
    Richard Harris Walsall Men's B v. Albert Men's C 18/06/2019   20/08/2019  
    Richard Harris Halesowen Men v. Albert Men's C 28/07/2019   01/09/2019  
    Richard Harris Albert Men's B v. Streetly Men's C 02/09/2019    
     
    Matt Hazel
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Hazel Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Pete Hazel
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Pete Hazel Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Jon Holdcroft
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jon Holdcroft Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Jon Holdcroft Brewood Men's B v. Albert Men's F 25/04/2019    
    Jon Holdcroft Walsall Men's C v. Albert Men's F 28/04/2019    
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's F v. Wollaston Men's C 03/05/2019    
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's F v. Walsall Men's C 19/05/2019    
    Jon Holdcroft Streetly Men's E v. Albert Men's F 24/05/2019    
    Jon Holdcroft Linden Lea Men's A v. Albert Men's F 17/06/2019    
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's D v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 23/06/2019    
    Jon Holdcroft Cheslyn Hay Men's C v. Albert Men's F 28/06/2019    
    Jon Holdcroft David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Albert Men's D 12/07/2019    
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 14/07/2019    
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's D v. Quarry Bank Men's B 18/07/2019    
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's D v. Wolverhampton Men's E 04/04/2019   22/07/2019  
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's D v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 01/08/2019    
    Jon Holdcroft Wolverhampton Men's E v. Albert Men's D 15/08/2019    
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's B v. Streetly Men's D 19/08/2019    
    Jon Holdcroft Walsall Men's B v. Albert Men's C 18/06/2019   20/08/2019  
     
    John Holdworth
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Holdworth Brewood Men's A v. Albert Men's D 21/07/2019   View
    John Holdworth Registered By: Albert 25/07/2019    
     
    Ben Hough
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Hough Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Sarah Hough
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Hough Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Sarah Hough Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 09/04/2019    
    Sarah Hough Hanbury Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 07/05/2019 3 - 0 21/05/2019  
    Sarah Hough Wolverhampton Ladies' D v. Albert Ladies' C 19/05/2019    
    Sarah Hough Albert Ladies' B v. Wollaston Ladies' A 02/06/2019    
    Sarah Hough Albert Ladies' B v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 14/07/2019    
    Sarah Hough Wolverhampton Ladies' D v. Albert Ladies' B 16/07/2019    
    Sarah Hough Linden Lea Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 12/06/2019   31/07/2019  
    Sarah Hough Albert Ladies' B v. Hanbury Ladies 18/08/2019    
     
    Nicola Hulls
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nicola Hulls Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Dan Hykin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Hykin Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Jan Jarzebowski
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jan Jarzebowski Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Jan Jarzebowski Albert Men's B v. Albert Men's C 03/04/2019    
    Jan Jarzebowski Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's B 24/04/2019    
    Jan Jarzebowski Albert Men's C v. Walsall Men's B 22/05/2019    
    Jan Jarzebowski Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's C 10/07/2019    
    Jan Jarzebowski Streetly Men's C v. Albert Men's C 18/08/2019    
    Jan Jarzebowski Halesowen Men v. Albert Men's C 28/07/2019   01/09/2019  
     
    Barbara Jefferis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Barbara Jefferis Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Barbara Jefferis Nominated To: Albert Ladies' C 01/04/2019    
    Barbara Jefferis Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 02/04/2019 0 - 1 24/04/2019  
    Barbara Jefferis Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 09/04/2019    
    Barbara Jefferis Wolverhampton Ladies' D v. Albert Ladies' C 19/05/2019    
    Barbara Jefferis Albert Ladies' C v. Wollaston Ladies' A 21/05/2019    
    Barbara Jefferis Albert Ladies' C v. Linden Lea Ladies 28/05/2019    
    Barbara Jefferis Albert Ladies' C v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 04/06/2019    
    Barbara Jefferis David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 15/06/2019    
    Barbara Jefferis Albert Ladies' B v. Linden Lea Ladies 16/06/2019    
    Barbara Jefferis Wollaston Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 20/07/2019    
    Barbara Jefferis Albert Ladies' C v. Wolverhampton Ladies' D 23/07/2019    
     
    Mathew Jones
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mathew Jones Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Nicola Jones
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nicola Jones Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Nicola Jones Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 02/04/2019 0 - 1 24/04/2019  
    Nicola Jones Wollaston Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 18/05/2019    
    Nicola Jones Wolverhampton Ladies' D v. Albert Ladies' C 19/05/2019    
    Nicola Jones Albert Ladies' C v. Wollaston Ladies' A 21/05/2019    
    Nicola Jones Albert Ladies' C v. Linden Lea Ladies 28/05/2019    
    Nicola Jones David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 15/06/2019    
    Nicola Jones Linden Lea Ladies v. Albert Ladies' C 17/07/2019    
    Nicola Jones Wollaston Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 20/07/2019    
    Nicola Jones Albert Ladies' C v. Hanbury Ladies 13/08/2019    
    Nicola Jones Hanbury Ladies v. Albert Ladies' C 20/08/2019    
     
    Alex Kaszuba
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Kaszuba Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Alex Kaszuba Nominated To: Albert Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Alex Kaszuba De-Nominated From: Albert Men's B 10/05/2019    
     
    Myk Kaszuba
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Myk Kaszuba Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Myk Kaszuba Albert Men's E v. Woodfield Men's A 12/04/2019    
    Myk Kaszuba Wollaston Men's A v. Albert Men's E 01/05/2019    
    Myk Kaszuba Albert Men's E v. Wednesbury Men's A 10/05/2019    
    Myk Kaszuba Albert Men's E v. Tettenhall Men 17/05/2019    
    Myk Kaszuba Albert Men's E v. Hanbury Men 24/05/2019    
    Myk Kaszuba Albert Men's E v. Reedswood Men 31/05/2019    
    Myk Kaszuba Albert Men's E v. Wollaston Men's A 10/07/2019    
    Myk Kaszuba Tettenhall Men v. Albert Men's E 18/07/2019    
    Myk Kaszuba Woodfield Men's A v. Albert Men's E 07/06/2019   26/07/2019  
    Myk Kaszuba Reedswood Men v. Albert Men's E 04/08/2019    
     
    Andy Keeling
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Keeling Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Andy Keeling Nominated To: Albert Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Andy Keeling Albert Men's B v. Albert Men's C 03/04/2019    
    Andy Keeling Albert Men's C v. Walsall Men's B 22/05/2019    
    Andy Keeling Albert Men's C v. Streetly Men's D 29/05/2019    
    Andy Keeling Albert Men's C v. Wolverhampton Men's D 07/06/2019   28/08/2019  
    Andy Keeling Halesowen Men v. Albert Men's C 28/07/2019   01/09/2019  
     
    Dominic Kemp
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dominic Kemp Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Liz Kennedy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Liz Kennedy Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Liz Kennedy Nominated To: Albert Ladies' C 01/04/2019    
    Liz Kennedy De-Nominated From: Albert Ladies' C 08/04/2019    
     
    Sean Lowe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sean Lowe Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Sean Lowe Nominated To: Albert Men's E 01/04/2019    
    Sean Lowe Albert Men's E v. Woodfield Men's A 12/04/2019    
    Sean Lowe Wollaston Men's A v. Albert Men's E 01/05/2019    
    Sean Lowe Albert Men's E v. Wednesbury Men's A 10/05/2019    
    Sean Lowe Albert Men's E v. Tettenhall Men 17/05/2019    
    Sean Lowe Albert Men's E v. Hanbury Men 24/05/2019    
    Sean Lowe Albert Men's E v. Reedswood Men 31/05/2019    
    Sean Lowe Wednesbury Men's A v. Albert Men's E 04/06/2019   27/06/2019  
    Sean Lowe Hanbury Men v. Albert Men's E 12/07/2019    
    Sean Lowe Tettenhall Men v. Albert Men's E 18/07/2019    
    Sean Lowe Woodfield Men's A v. Albert Men's E 07/06/2019   26/07/2019  
    Sean Lowe Wollaston Men's B v. Albert Men's E 07/08/2019    
    Sean Lowe Albert Men's E v. Wollaston Men's B 14/06/2019   30/08/2019  
     
    Mike Marsh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Marsh Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Rob Marsh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Marsh Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Rob Marsh Albert Men's F v. Brewood Men's B 12/05/2019    
     
    Yvonne Marsh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Yvonne Marsh Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Yvonne Marsh Tettenhall Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 16/07/2019    
     
    Tom McCourt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom McCourt Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Tracey McCourt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tracey McCourt Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Tracey McCourt Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' D 17/07/2019    
    Tracey McCourt Albert Ladies' D v. Quarry Bank Ladies 11/08/2019    
     
    Dave Mehmi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Mehmi Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Peter Morris
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Morris Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    John Nabbs
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Nabbs Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Ravi Patel
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ravi Patel Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Daniel Peddie
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Daniel Peddie Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Michael Poole
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Michael Poole Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Ben Read
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Read Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Gopi Reddy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gopi Reddy Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Steve Rennison
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Rennison Registered By: Albert 22/04/2019    
    Steve Rennison Walsall Men's C v. Albert Men's F 28/04/2019    
    Steve Rennison Albert Men's E v. Wollaston Men's A 10/07/2019    
    Steve Rennison David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Albert Men's D 12/07/2019    
    Steve Rennison Albert Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 14/07/2019    
    Steve Rennison Albert Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 21/07/2019    
    Steve Rennison Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. Albert Men's F 26/07/2019    
    Steve Rennison Albert Men's D v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 01/08/2019    
    Steve Rennison Reedswood Men v. Albert Men's E 04/08/2019    
    Steve Rennison Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. Albert Men's D 08/09/2019    
     
    Joan Reynolds
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joan Reynolds Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Joan Reynolds Wollaston Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' D 08/06/2019    
    Joan Reynolds Albert Ladies' B v. Linden Lea Ladies 16/06/2019    
    Joan Reynolds David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 20/07/2019    
     
    Chris Rogers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Rogers Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Graham Rogers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Graham Rogers Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Sue Rogers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Rogers Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Sue Rogers Nominated To: Albert Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Sue Rogers Albert Ladies' B v. Wolverhampton Ladies' D 12/05/2019    
    Sue Rogers Albert Ladies' B v. Linden Lea Ladies 16/06/2019    
    Sue Rogers Albert Ladies' B v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 14/07/2019    
    Sue Rogers David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 20/07/2019    
    Sue Rogers Albert Ladies' B v. Hanbury Ladies 18/08/2019    
     
    Chris Russell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Russell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Chris Russell Albert Men's B v. Albert Men's C 03/04/2019    
    Chris Russell Quarry Bank Men's B v. Albert Men's D 11/04/2019    
    Chris Russell David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Albert Men's D 15/04/2019    
    Chris Russell Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Albert Men's B 10/05/2019    
    Chris Russell Wombourne Men's A v. Albert Men's D 19/05/2019    
    Chris Russell Albert Men's C v. Streetly Men's D 29/05/2019    
    Chris Russell Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's C 10/07/2019    
    Chris Russell Albert Men's C v. Streetly Men's C 17/07/2019    
    Chris Russell Streetly Men's D v. Albert Men's C 22/07/2019    
    Chris Russell Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Albert Men's C 14/06/2019   25/07/2019  
    Chris Russell Albert Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 07/08/2019    
    Chris Russell Albert Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 09/08/2019    
    Chris Russell Albert Men's C v. Halesowen Men 14/08/2019    
    Chris Russell Walsall Men's B v. Albert Men's C 18/06/2019   20/08/2019  
    Chris Russell Albert Men's C v. Wolverhampton Men's D 07/06/2019   28/08/2019  
    Chris Russell Halesowen Men v. Albert Men's C 28/07/2019   01/09/2019  
     
    Jenny Russell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jenny Russell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Jenny Russell Nominated To: Albert Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
    Jenny Russell Albert Ladies' A v. Etching Hill Ladies' A 02/05/2019    
    Jenny Russell Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 16/05/2019    
    Jenny Russell Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' A 19/05/2019    
    Jenny Russell Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 05/06/2019    
    Jenny Russell Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 09/06/2019    
    Jenny Russell Florence Ladies v. Albert Ladies' A 14/06/2019    
    Jenny Russell Albert Ladies' A v. Walsall Ladies' A 20/06/2019    
    Jenny Russell Etching Hill Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 05/07/2019    
    Jenny Russell Walsall Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 14/07/2019    
    Jenny Russell Albert Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 09/05/2019   05/09/2019  
     
    Maggie Russell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Maggie Russell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Maggie Russell Albert Ladies' A v. Etching Hill Ladies' A 02/05/2019    
    Maggie Russell Albert Ladies' B v. Wollaston Ladies' A 02/06/2019    
    Maggie Russell Albert Ladies' C v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 04/06/2019    
    Maggie Russell Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 09/06/2019    
    Maggie Russell Florence Ladies v. Albert Ladies' A 14/06/2019    
    Maggie Russell Albert Ladies' A v. Walsall Ladies' A 20/06/2019    
    Maggie Russell Etching Hill Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 05/07/2019    
    Maggie Russell Walsall Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 14/07/2019    
    Maggie Russell Albert Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 09/05/2019   05/09/2019  
     
    Nigel Sellar
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Sellar Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Mike Shield
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Shield Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Sue Shield
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Shield Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Jane Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jane Smith Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Jane Smith Albert Ladies' D v. Tettenhall Ladies 05/05/2019    
    Jane Smith Quarry Bank Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 20/05/2019    
    Jane Smith Albert Ladies' D v. Wollaston Ladies' B 15/06/2019    
    Jane Smith Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' D 17/07/2019    
    Jane Smith Wolverhampton Ladies' E v. Albert Ladies' D 07/08/2019    
    Jane Smith Albert Ladies' D v. Quarry Bank Ladies 11/08/2019    
    Jane Smith Albert Ladies' D v. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 22/08/2019    
     
    Keith Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Keith Smith Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Lee Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lee Smith Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Alan Spencer
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Spencer Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Franco Tabbuso
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Franco Tabbuso Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Franco Tabbuso Nominated To: Albert Men's E 01/04/2019    
    Franco Tabbuso Albert Men's E v. Woodfield Men's A 12/04/2019    
    Franco Tabbuso Wollaston Men's A v. Albert Men's E 01/05/2019    
    Franco Tabbuso Albert Men's E v. Wednesbury Men's A 10/05/2019    
    Franco Tabbuso Albert Men's E v. Tettenhall Men 17/05/2019    
    Franco Tabbuso Albert Men's E v. Hanbury Men 24/05/2019    
    Franco Tabbuso Albert Men's C v. Streetly Men's D 29/05/2019    
    Franco Tabbuso Albert Men's E v. Reedswood Men 31/05/2019    
    Franco Tabbuso Wednesbury Men's A v. Albert Men's E 04/06/2019   27/06/2019  
    Franco Tabbuso Hanbury Men v. Albert Men's E 12/07/2019    
    Franco Tabbuso Tettenhall Men v. Albert Men's E 18/07/2019    
    Franco Tabbuso Woodfield Men's A v. Albert Men's E 07/06/2019   26/07/2019  
    Franco Tabbuso Albert Men's D v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 01/08/2019    
    Franco Tabbuso Wollaston Men's B v. Albert Men's E 07/08/2019    
    Franco Tabbuso Albert Men's E v. Wollaston Men's B 14/06/2019   30/08/2019  
    Franco Tabbuso Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. Albert Men's D 08/09/2019    
     
    Emma Tate
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Emma Tate Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Emma Tate Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 02/04/2019 0 - 1 24/04/2019  
    Emma Tate Nominated To: Albert Ladies' C 08/04/2019    
    Emma Tate Wolverhampton Ladies' D v. Albert Ladies' C 19/05/2019    
    Emma Tate Albert Ladies' C v. Wollaston Ladies' A 21/05/2019    
    Emma Tate Albert Ladies' C v. Linden Lea Ladies 28/05/2019    
    Emma Tate Albert Ladies' C v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 04/06/2019    
    Emma Tate Linden Lea Ladies v. Albert Ladies' C 17/07/2019    
    Emma Tate Albert Ladies' C v. Wolverhampton Ladies' D 23/07/2019    
    Emma Tate Albert Ladies' C v. Hanbury Ladies 13/08/2019    
    Emma Tate Hanbury Ladies v. Albert Ladies' C 20/08/2019    
     
    Sally Thorogood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sally Thorogood Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Sally Thorogood Nominated To: Albert Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Sally Thorogood Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 02/04/2019 0 - 1 24/04/2019  
    Sally Thorogood Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 09/04/2019    
    Sally Thorogood Hanbury Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 07/05/2019 3 - 0 21/05/2019  
    Sally Thorogood Albert Ladies' B v. Wolverhampton Ladies' D 12/05/2019    
    Sally Thorogood Wollaston Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 18/05/2019    
    Sally Thorogood Albert Ladies' B v. Wollaston Ladies' A 02/06/2019    
    Sally Thorogood Albert Ladies' B v. Linden Lea Ladies 16/06/2019    
    Sally Thorogood Etching Hill Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 05/07/2019    
    Sally Thorogood Albert Ladies' B v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 14/07/2019    
    Sally Thorogood Wolverhampton Ladies' D v. Albert Ladies' B 16/07/2019    
    Sally Thorogood Linden Lea Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 12/06/2019   31/07/2019  
    Sally Thorogood Albert Ladies' B v. Hanbury Ladies 18/08/2019    
     
    Leon Tomlinson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Leon Tomlinson Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Leon Tomlinson Nominated To: Albert Men's D 01/04/2019    
    Leon Tomlinson Quarry Bank Men's B v. Albert Men's D 11/04/2019    
    Leon Tomlinson David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Albert Men's D 15/04/2019    
    Leon Tomlinson Albert Men's D v. Wombourne Men's A 25/04/2019    
    Leon Tomlinson Wombourne Men's A v. Albert Men's D 19/05/2019    
    Leon Tomlinson Albert Men's D v. Brewood Men's A 23/05/2019    
    Leon Tomlinson Albert Men's D v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 13/06/2019    
    Leon Tomlinson Albert Men's D v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 23/06/2019    
    Leon Tomlinson David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Albert Men's D 12/07/2019    
    Leon Tomlinson Albert Men's D v. Quarry Bank Men's B 18/07/2019    
    Leon Tomlinson Brewood Men's A v. Albert Men's D 21/07/2019    
    Leon Tomlinson Albert Men's D v. Wolverhampton Men's E 04/04/2019   22/07/2019  
    Leon Tomlinson Albert Men's C v. Halesowen Men 14/08/2019    
    Leon Tomlinson Wolverhampton Men's E v. Albert Men's D 15/08/2019    
    Leon Tomlinson Albert Men's B v. Streetly Men's D 19/08/2019    
    Leon Tomlinson Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. Albert Men's D 08/09/2019    
     
    Steve Tomlinson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Tomlinson Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Steve Tomlinson Nominated To: Albert Men's D 01/04/2019    
    Steve Tomlinson Quarry Bank Men's B v. Albert Men's D 11/04/2019    
    Steve Tomlinson Albert Men's D v. Brewood Men's A 23/05/2019    
    Steve Tomlinson Albert Men's D v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 13/06/2019    
    Steve Tomlinson Albert Men's D v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 23/06/2019    
    Steve Tomlinson David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Albert Men's D 12/07/2019    
    Steve Tomlinson Brewood Men's A v. Albert Men's D 21/07/2019    
    Steve Tomlinson Albert Men's D v. Wolverhampton Men's E 04/04/2019   22/07/2019  
    Steve Tomlinson Albert Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 09/08/2019    
    Steve Tomlinson Wolverhampton Men's E v. Albert Men's D 15/08/2019    
    Steve Tomlinson Albert Men's C v. Wolverhampton Men's D 07/06/2019   28/08/2019  
     
    Andy Turner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Turner Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Andy Turner Wollaston Men's C v. Albert Men's F 17/04/2019    
    Andy Turner Albert Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 21/07/2019    
    Andy Turner Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. Albert Men's F 26/07/2019    
     
    Elliot Varma
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Elliot Varma Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Lee Walker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lee Walker Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Lee Walker Albert Men's F v. Streetly Men's E 05/04/2019    
    Lee Walker Wollaston Men's C v. Albert Men's F 17/04/2019    
    Lee Walker Brewood Men's B v. Albert Men's F 25/04/2019    
    Lee Walker Albert Men's F v. Linden Lea Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Lee Walker Linden Lea Men's A v. Albert Men's F 17/06/2019    
    Lee Walker Wednesbury Men's A v. Albert Men's E 04/06/2019   27/06/2019  
    Lee Walker Cheslyn Hay Men's C v. Albert Men's F 28/06/2019    
    Lee Walker Albert Men's E v. Wollaston Men's A 10/07/2019    
    Lee Walker Hanbury Men v. Albert Men's E 12/07/2019    
    Lee Walker Reedswood Men v. Albert Men's E 04/08/2019    
    Lee Walker Wollaston Men's B v. Albert Men's E 07/08/2019    
    Lee Walker Albert Men's E v. Wollaston Men's B 14/06/2019   30/08/2019  
     
    Matt Walley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Walley Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Matt Walley Nominated To: Albert Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Matt Walley Albert Men's B v. Albert Men's C 03/04/2019    
     
    Elaine Wheeler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Elaine Wheeler Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Elaine Wheeler Albert Ladies' D v. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A 22/06/2019    
    Elaine Wheeler Brewood Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 06/08/2019    
     
    Nick Williams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Williams Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Nick Williams Albert Men's D v. Wombourne Men's A 25/04/2019    
    Nick Williams Albert Men's D v. Brewood Men's A 23/05/2019    
    Nick Williams Albert Men's D v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 13/06/2019    
    Nick Williams Albert Men's D v. Quarry Bank Men's B 18/07/2019    
     
    Lawrence Wilson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lawrence Wilson Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Fran Winter
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Fran Winter Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Christine Wood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Christine Wood Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Christine Wood Nominated To: Albert Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
    Christine Wood Albert Ladies' A v. Etching Hill Ladies' A 02/05/2019    
    Christine Wood Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 16/05/2019    
    Christine Wood Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' A 19/05/2019    
    Christine Wood Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 05/06/2019    
    Christine Wood Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 09/06/2019    
    Christine Wood Florence Ladies v. Albert Ladies' A 14/06/2019    
    Christine Wood Albert Ladies' A v. Walsall Ladies' A 20/06/2019    
    Christine Wood Walsall Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 14/07/2019    
    Christine Wood Albert Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 09/05/2019   05/09/2019  
     
    Kate Wood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kate Wood Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Lisa Wood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lisa Wood Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Lisa Wood Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 09/04/2019    
    Lisa Wood Albert Ladies' D v. Tettenhall Ladies 05/05/2019    
    Lisa Wood Quarry Bank Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 20/05/2019    
    Lisa Wood Albert Ladies' D v. Brewood Ladies 02/06/2019    
    Lisa Wood Wollaston Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' D 08/06/2019    
    Lisa Wood David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 15/06/2019    
    Lisa Wood Albert Ladies' D v. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A 22/06/2019    
    Lisa Wood Tettenhall Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 16/07/2019    
    Lisa Wood Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' D 17/07/2019    
    Lisa Wood Brewood Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 06/08/2019    
    Lisa Wood Wolverhampton Ladies' E v. Albert Ladies' D 07/08/2019    
    Lisa Wood Albert Ladies' D v. Quarry Bank Ladies 11/08/2019    
    Lisa Wood Albert Ladies' D v. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 22/08/2019    
     
    Amanda Yates
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Amanda Yates Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Amanda Yates Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 09/04/2019    
    Amanda Yates Albert Ladies' D v. Tettenhall Ladies 05/05/2019    
    Amanda Yates Quarry Bank Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 20/05/2019    
    Amanda Yates Albert Ladies' D v. Brewood Ladies 02/06/2019    
    Amanda Yates Wollaston Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' D 08/06/2019    
    Amanda Yates Albert Ladies' D v. Wollaston Ladies' B 15/06/2019    
    Amanda Yates Albert Ladies' D v. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A 22/06/2019    
    Amanda Yates Tettenhall Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 16/07/2019    
    Amanda Yates Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' D 17/07/2019    
    Amanda Yates Brewood Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 06/08/2019    
    Amanda Yates Wolverhampton Ladies' E v. Albert Ladies' D 07/08/2019    
    Amanda Yates Albert Ladies' D v. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 22/08/2019    
     
    Matt Yates
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Yates Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Matt Yates Nominated To: Albert Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Matt Yates Albert Men's B v. Albert Men's C 03/04/2019    
    Matt Yates Streetly Men's D v. Albert Men's B 31/05/2019    
    Matt Yates Albert Men's B v. Walsall Men's B 08/07/2019 3 - 0 22/09/2019  
    Matt Yates Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's C 10/07/2019    
    Matt Yates Albert Men's C v. Streetly Men's C 17/07/2019    
    Matt Yates Streetly Men's D v. Albert Men's C 22/07/2019    
    Matt Yates Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Albert Men's C 14/06/2019   25/07/2019  
    Matt Yates Albert Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 09/08/2019    
    Matt Yates Albert Men's C v. Halesowen Men 14/08/2019    
    Matt Yates Walsall Men's B v. Albert Men's C 18/06/2019   20/08/2019  
    Matt Yates Albert Men's C v. Wolverhampton Men's D 07/06/2019   28/08/2019