|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2024 - Player Activity - ALBERT

     
    David Bacon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Bacon Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Dan Bains
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Bains Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Dan Bains Albert Men's C v. Woodfield Men's B 01/05/2024    
    Dan Bains Quarry Bank Men's B v. Albert Men's C 09/05/2024    
    Dan Bains Albert Men's C v. Hanbury Men 15/05/2024    
    Dan Bains David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Albert Men's C 28/05/2024    
    Dan Bains Hanbury Men v. Albert Men's C 05/06/2024    
    Dan Bains David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Albert Men's C 14/06/2024    
    Dan Bains Woodfield Men's B v. Albert Men's C 21/06/2024    
    Dan Bains Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's C 11/07/2024    
     
    Gavin Billington
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gavin Billington Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Beth Birch
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Beth Birch Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Beth Birch Albert Ladies' D v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B 21/04/2024    
    Beth Birch Albert Ladies' D v. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies 12/05/2024    
    Beth Birch Albert Ladies' D v. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 21/05/2024    
    Beth Birch Albert Ladies' D v. Linden Lea Ladies 04/06/2024    
    Beth Birch Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 23/06/2024    
     
    Phil Boardman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Phil Boardman Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Phil Boardman Albert Men's A v. Wollaston Men's A 05/04/2024    
    Phil Boardman Albert Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's A 26/04/2024    
    Phil Boardman Albert Men's A v. Leek Men's A 17/05/2024    
    Phil Boardman Wollaston Men's A v. Albert Men's A 11/06/2024    
    Phil Boardman Albert Men's A v. Florence Men's B 03/05/2024   17/06/2024  
    Phil Boardman Leek Men's A v. Albert Men's A 22/06/2024    
    Phil Boardman Albert Men's A v. Basford Men's A 11/07/2024    
     
    Joey Brew
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joey Brew Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Joey Brew Leek Men's A v. Albert Men's A 22/06/2024    
     
    Joanne Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joanne Brown Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Joanne Brown Albert Ladies' C v. Wolverhampton Ladies' C 23/05/2024    
    Joanne Brown Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 29/05/2024    
    Joanne Brown Wolverhampton Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' C 06/06/2024    
    Joanne Brown Walton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 10/07/2024    
     
    Shaune Cameron-Douglas
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Shaune Cameron-Douglas Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Shaune Cameron-Douglas Albert Ladies' C v. Tettenhall Ladies 07/05/2024    
    Shaune Cameron-Douglas Wollaston Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 19/05/2024    
    Shaune Cameron-Douglas David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 29/06/2024    
     
    Adam Costin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Costin Registered By: Albert 21/06/2024    
    Adam Costin Leek Men's A v. Albert Men's A 22/06/2024    
    Adam Costin Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Albert Men's B 30/06/2024    
    Adam Costin Albert Men's B v. Woodfield Men's A 14/06/2024   05/07/2024  
     
    Tony Costin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Costin Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Tony Costin Wolverhampton Men's G v. Albert Men's E 16/06/2024    
     
    Vicki Costin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Vicki Costin Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Vicki Costin Linden Lea Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 10/04/2024    
    Vicki Costin Albert Ladies' D v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B 21/04/2024    
    Vicki Costin Wombourne Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' D 15/05/2024    
    Vicki Costin Albert Ladies' D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies 19/05/2024    
    Vicki Costin Tipton Sports Academy Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 01/06/2024    
    Vicki Costin Albert Ladies' D v. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 11/06/2024    
    Vicki Costin Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 23/06/2024    
     
    Martin Coyne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Coyne Registered By: Albert 07/04/2024    
    Martin Coyne Streetly Men's E v. Albert Men's E 07/04/2024    
     
    Alan Cunningham
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Cunningham Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Alan Cunningham Nominated To: Albert Men's D 01/04/2024    
    Alan Cunningham Albert Men's D v. Walsall Men 25/04/2024    
    Alan Cunningham Albert Men's D v. Wolverhampton Men's F 09/05/2024    
    Alan Cunningham Wolverhampton Men's F v. Albert Men's D 06/06/2024    
    Alan Cunningham Wednesbury Men's A v. Albert Men's D 19/06/2024    
     
    Mike Curtis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Curtis Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Jim Dixon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jim Dixon Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Jim Dixon Streetly Men's E v. Albert Men's E 07/04/2024    
    Jim Dixon Albert Men's E v. Wall Heath Men 13/04/2024    
    Jim Dixon Wollaston Men's E v. Albert Men's E 02/06/2024    
    Jim Dixon Albert Men's E v. Wednesbury Men's B 07/06/2024    
    Jim Dixon Wolverhampton Men's G v. Albert Men's E 16/06/2024    
    Jim Dixon Albert Men's E v. Wombourne Men's C 21/06/2024    
     
    Jessica Dumbell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jessica Dumbell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Jessica Dumbell Nominated To: Albert Ladies' B 01/04/2024    
    Jessica Dumbell Albert Ladies' B v. Wombourne Ladies' A 11/04/2024    
    Jessica Dumbell Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 17/04/2024    
    Jessica Dumbell Leek Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 23/04/2024    
    Jessica Dumbell Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 29/05/2024    
    Jessica Dumbell Albert Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 02/06/2024    
    Jessica Dumbell Albert Ladies' B v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 06/06/2024    
     
    Kyle Dunn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kyle Dunn Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Kyle Dunn Albert Men's E v. Wall Heath Men 13/04/2024    
    Kyle Dunn Wombourne Men's C v. Albert Men's E 21/04/2024    
    Kyle Dunn Wollaston Men's E v. Albert Men's E 02/06/2024    
    Kyle Dunn Albert Men's E v. Wednesbury Men's B 07/06/2024    
    Kyle Dunn Albert Men's E v. Wombourne Men's C 21/06/2024    
     
    Bev Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bev Edwards Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Bev Edwards Nominated To: Albert Ladies' C 01/04/2024    
    Bev Edwards Albert Ladies' C v. Halesowen Ladies 23/04/2024    
    Bev Edwards Albert Ladies' C v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 30/04/2024    
    Bev Edwards Albert Ladies' C v. Wolverhampton Ladies' C 23/05/2024    
    Bev Edwards David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 29/06/2024    
     
    Darren Farnell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Darren Farnell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Darren Farnell Nominated To: Albert Men's D 01/04/2024    
    Darren Farnell Wollaston Men's C v. Albert Men's D 21/04/2024    
    Darren Farnell Albert Men's D v. Walsall Men 25/04/2024    
    Darren Farnell Wombourne Men's B v. Albert Men's D 05/05/2024    
    Darren Farnell Albert Men's D v. Wolverhampton Men's F 09/05/2024    
    Darren Farnell Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B v. Albert Men's D 02/06/2024    
    Darren Farnell Wolverhampton Men's F v. Albert Men's D 06/06/2024    
     
    Katrina Fraser
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Katrina Fraser Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Katrina Fraser Wombourne Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' D 15/05/2024    
    Katrina Fraser Albert Ladies' D v. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 11/06/2024    
     
    Joel Gidda
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joel Gidda Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Joel Gidda Wombourne Men's B v. Albert Men's D 05/05/2024    
    Joel Gidda Quarry Bank Men's B v. Albert Men's C 09/05/2024    
    Joel Gidda Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Albert Men's B 30/06/2024    
     
    Updesh Gidda
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Updesh Gidda Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Updesh Gidda Nominated To: Albert Men's D 01/04/2024    
    Updesh Gidda Wollaston Men's C v. Albert Men's D 21/04/2024    
    Updesh Gidda Albert Men's D v. Walsall Men 25/04/2024    
    Updesh Gidda Wombourne Men's B v. Albert Men's D 05/05/2024    
    Updesh Gidda Albert Men's D v. Wolverhampton Men's F 09/05/2024    
    Updesh Gidda Albert Men's C v. Hanbury Men 15/05/2024    
    Updesh Gidda Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B v. Albert Men's D 02/06/2024    
    Updesh Gidda Wolverhampton Men's F v. Albert Men's D 06/06/2024    
     
    Charlotte Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charlotte Giddings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Ellie Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ellie Giddings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Ellie Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Wombourne Ladies' A 11/04/2024    
    Ellie Giddings Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 17/04/2024    
    Ellie Giddings Leek Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 23/04/2024    
    Ellie Giddings Wombourne Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 01/05/2024    
    Ellie Giddings Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 29/05/2024    
    Ellie Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 06/06/2024    
     
    Evie Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Evie Giddings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Evie Giddings Wolverhampton Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' C 06/06/2024    
     
    Sally Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sally Giddings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Sally Giddings Nominated To: Albert Ladies' B 01/04/2024    
    Sally Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Wombourne Ladies' A 11/04/2024    
    Sally Giddings Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 17/04/2024    
    Sally Giddings Wombourne Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 01/05/2024    
    Sally Giddings Streetly Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 07/05/2024    
    Sally Giddings Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 29/05/2024    
    Sally Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 06/06/2024    
    Sally Giddings Walton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 10/07/2024    
     
    Jason Griffiths
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jason Griffiths Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Jason Griffiths Albert Men's B v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 07/04/2024    
    Jason Griffiths Albert Men's B v. Tettenhall Men 12/04/2024    
    Jason Griffiths Woodfield Men's A v. Albert Men's B 28/04/2024    
    Jason Griffiths Tettenhall Men v. Albert Men's B 07/05/2024    
    Jason Griffiths Streetly Men's C v. Albert Men's B 17/05/2024    
    Jason Griffiths Albert Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's C 24/05/2024    
    Jason Griffiths Quarry Bank Men's A v. Albert Men's B 28/05/2024    
    Jason Griffiths Albert Men's A v. Florence Men's B 03/05/2024   17/06/2024  
    Jason Griffiths Albert Men's B v. Woodfield Men's A 14/06/2024   05/07/2024  
    Jason Griffiths Albert Men's B v. Quarry Bank Men's A 12/07/2024    
     
    Lee Guest
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lee Guest Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Lee Guest Nominated To: Albert Men's B 01/04/2024    
    Lee Guest Wolverhampton Men's C v. Albert Men's B 09/04/2024    
     
    Mandy Hadden
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mandy Hadden Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    John Haden
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Haden Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    John Haden Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B v. Albert Men's D 02/06/2024    
    John Haden Wednesbury Men's A v. Albert Men's D 19/06/2024    
     
    Alex Halcro
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Halcro Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Alex Halcro Nominated To: Albert Men's C 01/04/2024    
    Alex Halcro Albert Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 15/04/2024    
    Alex Halcro Albert Men's C v. Woodfield Men's B 01/05/2024    
    Alex Halcro David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Albert Men's C 28/05/2024    
     
    Charlotte Halford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charlotte Halford Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Charlotte Halford Albert Ladies' C v. Halesowen Ladies 23/04/2024    
    Charlotte Halford Albert Ladies' C v. Tettenhall Ladies 07/05/2024    
    Charlotte Halford Wollaston Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 19/05/2024    
    Charlotte Halford Wolverhampton Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' C 06/06/2024    
     
    Ross Halford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ross Halford Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Richard Harris
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Harris Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Richard Harris Nominated To: Albert Men's B 01/04/2024    
    Richard Harris Albert Men's B v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 07/04/2024    
    Richard Harris Woodfield Men's A v. Albert Men's B 28/04/2024    
    Richard Harris Basford Men's A v. Albert Men's A 05/05/2024    
    Richard Harris Tettenhall Men v. Albert Men's B 07/05/2024    
    Richard Harris Streetly Men's C v. Albert Men's B 17/05/2024    
    Richard Harris Albert Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's C 24/05/2024    
    Richard Harris Quarry Bank Men's A v. Albert Men's B 28/05/2024    
    Richard Harris Florence Men's B v. Albert Men's A 06/06/2024    
     
    Dan Hill
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Hill Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Dan Hill Wollaston Men's C v. Albert Men's D 21/04/2024    
    Dan Hill Albert Men's C v. Woodfield Men's B 01/05/2024    
    Dan Hill Wombourne Men's B v. Albert Men's D 05/05/2024    
    Dan Hill Quarry Bank Men's B v. Albert Men's C 09/05/2024    
    Dan Hill Hanbury Men v. Albert Men's C 05/06/2024    
    Dan Hill Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's C 11/07/2024    
     
    Jon Holdcroft
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jon Holdcroft Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's B v. Tettenhall Men 12/04/2024    
    Jon Holdcroft Wollaston Men's C v. Albert Men's D 21/04/2024    
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's C 24/05/2024    
    Jon Holdcroft Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B v. Albert Men's D 02/06/2024    
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's A v. Basford Men's A 11/07/2024    
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's B v. Quarry Bank Men's A 12/07/2024    
     
    Sarah Hough
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Hough Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Tom Hough
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Hough Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Jan Jarzebowski
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jan Jarzebowski Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Jan Jarzebowski Nominated To: Albert Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Jan Jarzebowski Albert Men's A v. Wollaston Men's A 05/04/2024    
     
    Nicola Jones
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nicola Jones Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Nicola Jones Nominated To: Albert Ladies' C 01/04/2024    
    Nicola Jones Albert Ladies' C v. Halesowen Ladies 23/04/2024    
    Nicola Jones Albert Ladies' C v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 30/04/2024    
    Nicola Jones Albert Ladies' C v. Wolverhampton Ladies' C 23/05/2024    
    Nicola Jones David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 29/06/2024    
     
    Tapiwa Kasinganeti
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tapiwa Kasinganeti Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Tapiwa Kasinganeti Albert Men's B v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 07/04/2024    
    Tapiwa Kasinganeti Wolverhampton Men's C v. Albert Men's B 09/04/2024    
    Tapiwa Kasinganeti Albert Men's B v. Tettenhall Men 12/04/2024    
    Tapiwa Kasinganeti Basford Men's A v. Albert Men's A 05/05/2024    
    Tapiwa Kasinganeti Tettenhall Men v. Albert Men's B 07/05/2024    
    Tapiwa Kasinganeti Streetly Men's C v. Albert Men's B 17/05/2024    
    Tapiwa Kasinganeti Albert Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's C 24/05/2024    
    Tapiwa Kasinganeti Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Albert Men's B 30/06/2024    
    Tapiwa Kasinganeti Albert Men's B v. Woodfield Men's A 14/06/2024   05/07/2024  
    Tapiwa Kasinganeti Albert Men's B v. Quarry Bank Men's A 12/07/2024    
     
    Myk Kaszuba
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Myk Kaszuba Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Myk Kaszuba Streetly Men's E v. Albert Men's E 07/04/2024    
    Myk Kaszuba Albert Men's E v. Wall Heath Men 13/04/2024    
    Myk Kaszuba Wombourne Men's C v. Albert Men's E 21/04/2024    
    Myk Kaszuba Wollaston Men's E v. Albert Men's E 02/06/2024    
    Myk Kaszuba Albert Men's E v. Wednesbury Men's B 07/06/2024    
    Myk Kaszuba Wolverhampton Men's G v. Albert Men's E 16/06/2024    
    Myk Kaszuba Wednesbury Men's A v. Albert Men's D 19/06/2024    
    Myk Kaszuba Albert Men's E v. Wombourne Men's C 21/06/2024    
     
    Valery Katiuzhynska
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Valery Katiuzhynska Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Valery Katiuzhynska Nominated To: Albert Ladies' A 01/04/2024    
    Valery Katiuzhynska Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 14/04/2024    
    Valery Katiuzhynska Streetly Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 07/05/2024    
    Valery Katiuzhynska Albert Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 12/05/2024    
    Valery Katiuzhynska Albert Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 02/06/2024    
     
    Andy Keeling
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Keeling Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Gwen Klu (Ayikpah)
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gwen Klu (Ayikpah) Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Gwen Klu (Ayikpah) Nominated To: Albert Ladies' A 01/04/2024    
    Gwen Klu (Ayikpah) Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 14/04/2024    
    Gwen Klu (Ayikpah) Albert Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 12/05/2024    
     
    Jack Kovandzich
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack Kovandzich Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Ashok Kumar
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ashok Kumar Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Jake Lawley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jake Lawley Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Sean Lowe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sean Lowe Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Sean Lowe Woodfield Men's B v. Albert Men's C 21/06/2024    
    Sean Lowe Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Albert Men's B 30/06/2024    
     
    Jon Marsh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jon Marsh Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Jon Marsh Albert Men's B v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 07/04/2024    
    Jon Marsh Wolverhampton Men's C v. Albert Men's B 09/04/2024    
    Jon Marsh Albert Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 15/04/2024    
    Jon Marsh Woodfield Men's A v. Albert Men's B 28/04/2024    
    Jon Marsh Basford Men's A v. Albert Men's A 05/05/2024    
    Jon Marsh Tettenhall Men v. Albert Men's B 07/05/2024    
    Jon Marsh Streetly Men's C v. Albert Men's B 17/05/2024    
    Jon Marsh Quarry Bank Men's A v. Albert Men's B 28/05/2024    
    Jon Marsh Albert Men's B v. Woodfield Men's A 14/06/2024   05/07/2024  
    Jon Marsh Albert Men's B v. Quarry Bank Men's A 12/07/2024    
     
    Yvonne Marsh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Yvonne Marsh Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Tracey McCourt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tracey McCourt Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Tracey McCourt Linden Lea Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 10/04/2024    
    Tracey McCourt Albert Ladies' D v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B 21/04/2024    
     
    Constantin Alexandru Mihai
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Constantin Alexandru Mihai Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Constantin Alexandru Mihai Streetly Men's E v. Albert Men's E 07/04/2024    
    Constantin Alexandru Mihai Albert Men's E v. Wall Heath Men 13/04/2024    
    Constantin Alexandru Mihai Wombourne Men's C v. Albert Men's E 21/04/2024    
    Constantin Alexandru Mihai Albert Men's E v. Wednesbury Men's B 07/06/2024    
    Constantin Alexandru Mihai Wolverhampton Men's G v. Albert Men's E 16/06/2024    
    Constantin Alexandru Mihai Albert Men's E v. Wombourne Men's C 21/06/2024    
     
    Aubrey Morapedi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Aubrey Morapedi Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Peter Morris
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Morris Registered By: Albert 21/04/2024    
    Peter Morris Wombourne Men's C v. Albert Men's E 21/04/2024    
    Peter Morris Wollaston Men's E v. Albert Men's E 02/06/2024    
     
    Rajwant Nurpuri
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rajwant Nurpuri Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Bradley Perkins
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bradley Perkins Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Jonny Quinlan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jonny Quinlan Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Jonny Quinlan Nominated To: Albert Men's B 01/04/2024    
    Jonny Quinlan Albert Men's A v. Wollaston Men's A 05/04/2024    
    Jonny Quinlan Wolverhampton Men's C v. Albert Men's B 09/04/2024    
    Jonny Quinlan Albert Men's B v. Tettenhall Men 12/04/2024    
    Jonny Quinlan Albert Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's A 26/04/2024    
    Jonny Quinlan Albert Men's A v. Leek Men's A 17/05/2024    
    Jonny Quinlan Florence Men's B v. Albert Men's A 06/06/2024    
    Jonny Quinlan Wollaston Men's A v. Albert Men's A 11/06/2024    
    Jonny Quinlan Albert Men's A v. Florence Men's B 03/05/2024   17/06/2024  
    Jonny Quinlan Albert Men's A v. Basford Men's A 11/07/2024    
     
    Anand Ram
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anand Ram Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Jacqui Rea
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jacqui Rea Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Jacqui Rea Albert Ladies' D v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B 21/04/2024    
    Jacqui Rea Albert Ladies' D v. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies 12/05/2024    
    Jacqui Rea Wombourne Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' D 15/05/2024    
    Jacqui Rea Albert Ladies' D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies 19/05/2024    
    Jacqui Rea Tipton Sports Academy Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 01/06/2024    
    Jacqui Rea Albert Ladies' D v. Linden Lea Ladies 04/06/2024    
    Jacqui Rea Albert Ladies' D v. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 11/06/2024    
    Jacqui Rea Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 23/06/2024    
     
    Steve Rennison
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Rennison Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Hazel Richards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Hazel Richards Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Hazel Richards Nominated To: Albert Ladies' A 01/04/2024    
    Hazel Richards Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 14/04/2024    
    Hazel Richards Streetly Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 07/05/2024    
    Hazel Richards Albert Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 12/05/2024    
    Hazel Richards Albert Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 02/06/2024    
     
    Sue Rogers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Rogers Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Sue Rogers Wombourne Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 01/05/2024    
    Sue Rogers Wollaston Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 19/05/2024    
    Sue Rogers Albert Ladies' C v. Wolverhampton Ladies' C 23/05/2024    
    Sue Rogers Wolverhampton Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' C 06/06/2024    
    Sue Rogers Walton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 10/07/2024    
     
    Chris Russell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Russell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Chris Russell Nominated To: Albert Men's C 01/04/2024    
    Chris Russell Albert Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 15/04/2024    
    Chris Russell Albert Men's C v. Woodfield Men's B 01/05/2024    
    Chris Russell Quarry Bank Men's B v. Albert Men's C 09/05/2024    
    Chris Russell Albert Men's C v. Hanbury Men 15/05/2024    
    Chris Russell David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Albert Men's C 28/05/2024    
    Chris Russell Hanbury Men v. Albert Men's C 05/06/2024    
    Chris Russell David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Albert Men's C 14/06/2024    
     
    Maggie Russell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Maggie Russell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Maggie Russell Albert Ladies' B v. Wombourne Ladies' A 11/04/2024    
    Maggie Russell Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 17/04/2024    
    Maggie Russell Leek Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 23/04/2024    
    Maggie Russell Wombourne Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 01/05/2024    
    Maggie Russell Albert Ladies' B v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 06/06/2024    
    Maggie Russell Walton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 10/07/2024    
     
    Matt Sargent
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Sargent Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Matt Sargent Nominated To: Albert Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Matt Sargent Albert Men's A v. Wollaston Men's A 05/04/2024    
    Matt Sargent Albert Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's A 26/04/2024    
    Matt Sargent Albert Men's A v. Leek Men's A 17/05/2024    
    Matt Sargent Florence Men's B v. Albert Men's A 06/06/2024    
    Matt Sargent Wollaston Men's A v. Albert Men's A 11/06/2024    
    Matt Sargent Albert Men's A v. Florence Men's B 03/05/2024   17/06/2024  
     
    Alistair Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alistair Smith Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Alistair Smith Albert Men's D v. Walsall Men 25/04/2024    
    Alistair Smith Albert Men's D v. Wolverhampton Men's F 09/05/2024    
    Alistair Smith Wolverhampton Men's F v. Albert Men's D 06/06/2024    
    Alistair Smith Wednesbury Men's A v. Albert Men's D 19/06/2024    
     
    Jane Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jane Smith Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Jane Smith Linden Lea Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 10/04/2024    
    Jane Smith Albert Ladies' D v. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 21/05/2024    
    Jane Smith Albert Ladies' D v. Linden Lea Ladies 04/06/2024    
     
    Ruby Sparrow
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ruby Sparrow Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Ruby Sparrow Albert Ladies' C v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 30/04/2024    
    Ruby Sparrow David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 29/06/2024    
     
    Harry Spear
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harry Spear Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Lewis Squires
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lewis Squires Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Lewis Squires Nominated To: Albert Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Lewis Squires Albert Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's A 26/04/2024    
    Lewis Squires Basford Men's A v. Albert Men's A 05/05/2024    
    Lewis Squires Albert Men's A v. Leek Men's A 17/05/2024    
    Lewis Squires Florence Men's B v. Albert Men's A 06/06/2024    
    Lewis Squires Wollaston Men's A v. Albert Men's A 11/06/2024    
    Lewis Squires Leek Men's A v. Albert Men's A 22/06/2024    
    Lewis Squires Albert Men's A v. Basford Men's A 11/07/2024    
     
    Franco Tabbuso
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Franco Tabbuso Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Franco Tabbuso Nominated To: Albert Men's C 01/04/2024    
    Franco Tabbuso Albert Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 15/04/2024    
    Franco Tabbuso Woodfield Men's A v. Albert Men's B 28/04/2024    
    Franco Tabbuso Albert Men's C v. Hanbury Men 15/05/2024    
    Franco Tabbuso Quarry Bank Men's A v. Albert Men's B 28/05/2024    
    Franco Tabbuso Hanbury Men v. Albert Men's C 05/06/2024    
    Franco Tabbuso David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Albert Men's C 14/06/2024    
    Franco Tabbuso Woodfield Men's B v. Albert Men's C 21/06/2024    
    Franco Tabbuso Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's C 11/07/2024    
     
    Emma Tate
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Emma Tate Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Emma Tate Nominated To: Albert Ladies' C 01/04/2024    
    Emma Tate Albert Ladies' C v. Halesowen Ladies 23/04/2024    
    Emma Tate Albert Ladies' C v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 30/04/2024    
    Emma Tate Albert Ladies' C v. Tettenhall Ladies 07/05/2024    
    Emma Tate Wollaston Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 19/05/2024    
     
    Steve Tomlinson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Tomlinson Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Steve Tomlinson David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Albert Men's C 28/05/2024    
    Steve Tomlinson David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Albert Men's C 14/06/2024    
    Steve Tomlinson Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's C 11/07/2024    
     
    Andy Turner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Turner Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Andy Turner Woodfield Men's B v. Albert Men's C 21/06/2024    
     
    Katie Turner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Katie Turner Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Katie Turner Linden Lea Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 10/04/2024    
    Katie Turner Albert Ladies' C v. Tettenhall Ladies 07/05/2024    
    Katie Turner Albert Ladies' D v. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies 12/05/2024    
    Katie Turner Albert Ladies' D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies 19/05/2024    
    Katie Turner Albert Ladies' D v. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 21/05/2024    
    Katie Turner Tipton Sports Academy Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 01/06/2024    
    Katie Turner Albert Ladies' D v. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 11/06/2024    
    Katie Turner Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 23/06/2024    
     
    Matthew Vaughan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matthew Vaughan Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Lee Walker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lee Walker Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Maria Williams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Maria Williams Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Maria Williams Albert Ladies' D v. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies 12/05/2024    
    Maria Williams Albert Ladies' D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies 19/05/2024    
    Maria Williams Albert Ladies' D v. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 21/05/2024    
    Maria Williams Albert Ladies' D v. Linden Lea Ladies 04/06/2024    
     
    Christine Wood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Christine Wood Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Christine Wood Nominated To: Albert Ladies' B 01/04/2024    
    Christine Wood Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 14/04/2024    
    Christine Wood Leek Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 23/04/2024    
    Christine Wood Streetly Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 07/05/2024    
    Christine Wood Albert Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 12/05/2024    
    Christine Wood Albert Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 02/06/2024    
     
    Lisa Wood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lisa Wood Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Amanda Yates
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Amanda Yates Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Amanda Yates Wombourne Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' D 15/05/2024    
    Amanda Yates Tipton Sports Academy Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 01/06/2024    
     
    Matt Yates
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Yates Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024