|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Late Match Cards

    Each Match Card Which Is Received After 10 Days Following The Stipulated Fixture Date Incurs a 10 Fine On The Team Responsible For Submitting The Card.

    A Match Card Which Is A Further 20 Days Late Will ALSO Incur A One Point Deduction On The Team Responsible For Submitting The Card.


    Notes:
    Fixture Date  Division  Fixture  Match Card Recd.  Days Late 
    01/04/2020 Men's Division 6 South Albert Men's E v. Quarry Bank Men's C 162
    01/04/2020 Men's Premier 1 Wolverhampton Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's A 162
    01/04/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wollaston Men's B v. Wollaston Men's C 162
    01/04/2020 Men's Division 2 North Eccleshall Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 162
    01/04/2020 Men's Division 5 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 162
    01/04/2020 Men's Premier 2 Stourbridge Men  v. Streetly Men's A 162
    02/04/2020 Men's Division 6 South Cheslyn Hay Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's D 161
    02/04/2020 Men's Division 3 South Quarry Bank Men's B v. Wednesbury Men's A 161
    03/04/2020 Men's Division 7 South Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 160
    03/04/2020 Men's Division 5 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 160
    03/04/2020 Men's Division 6 South Wolverhampton Men's G v. Woodfield Men's B 160
    03/04/2020 Men's Division 4 South Streetly Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 160
    03/04/2020 Men's Division 1 South Albert Men's A v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 160
    03/04/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Etching Hill Ladies'  v. Streetly Ladies' A 160
    03/04/2020 Men's Premier 1 Wolverhampton Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's B 160
    05/04/2020 Men's Division 6 South Quarry Bank Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 158
    05/04/2020 Men's Division 3 North Baseline Men's B v. Walton Men's C 158
    05/04/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 158
    05/04/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wollaston Men's C v. Wollaston Men's B 158
    05/04/2020 Men's Division 6 South Cheslyn Hay Men's D v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 158
    05/04/2020 Men's Division 2 South Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. Halesowen Men 158
    05/04/2020 Men's Division 1 South Streetly Men's B v. Streetly Men's C 158
    05/04/2020 Men's Division 2 North Basford Men's A v. Walton Men's B 158
    05/04/2020 Men's Division 7 South Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's E 158
    06/04/2020 Men's Division 7 South Linden Lea Men's B v. Wollaston Men's D 157
    06/04/2020 Men's Premier 2 Streetly Men's A v. Baseline Men's A 157
    07/04/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 156
    07/04/2020 Ladies' North Eccleshall Ladies  v. Leek Ladies 156
    07/04/2020 Men's Division 3 North Draycott Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's C 156
    08/04/2020 Ladies' North Walton Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 155
    08/04/2020 Men's Division 1 North Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's B 155
    08/04/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wollaston Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's E 155
    09/04/2020 Men's Division 6 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Albert Men's E 154
    09/04/2020 Men's Division 3 South Quarry Bank Men's B v. Woodfield Men's A 154
    09/04/2020 Men's Division 5 South Albert Men's D v. Wombourne Men's B 154
    09/04/2020 Men's Division 4 South Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. Albert Men's C 154
    09/04/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Basford Ladies'  v. Streetly Ladies' A 154
    10/04/2020 Men's Premier 2 Florence Men's B v. Streetly Men's A 153
    12/04/2020 Men's Division 2 South Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. Wombourne Men's A 151
    14/04/2020 Men's Premier 2 Streetly Men's A v. Stourbridge Men 149
    14/04/2020 Men's Division 3 North Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Leek Men's C 149
    14/04/2020 Men's Division 6 South Wolverhampton Men's G v. Cheslyn Hay Men's D 149
    14/04/2020 Men's Division 3 North Florence Men's D v. Baseline Men's B 149
    14/04/2020 Men's Division 2 North Draycott Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 149
    15/04/2020 Men's Division 1 North Eccleshall Men's A v. Florence Men's C 148
    15/04/2020 Ladies' North Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 148
    15/04/2020 Men's Division 1 North Leek Men's A v. Leek Men's B 148
    16/04/2020 Men's Division 2 North Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 147
    16/04/2020 Men's Division 4 South Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. Streetly Men's E 147
    16/04/2020 Ladies' North Draycott Ladies  v. Eccleshall Ladies 147
    16/04/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wolverhampton Men's E v. Wednesbury Men's A 147
    17/04/2020 Men's Division 5 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wombourne Men's B 146
    17/04/2020 Men's Premier 1 Draycott Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's B 146
    17/04/2020 Men's Premier 2 Florence Men's B v. Baseline Men's A 146
    17/04/2020 Men's Division 4 South Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. Brewood Men's B 146
    17/04/2020 Men's Division 3 North Leek Men's C v. Basford Men's B 146
    17/04/2020 Men's Division 2 North Walton Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 146
    17/04/2020 Men's Division 1 North Walton Men's A v. Draycott Men's B 146
    17/04/2020 Men's Division 3 North Stone Men's C v. Walton Men's C 146
    18/04/2020 Men's Division 3 North Stone Men's C v. Florence Men's D 145
    19/04/2020 Men's Division 3 North Baseline Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 144
    19/04/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wollaston Men's A v. Tettenhall Men 144
    19/04/2020 Men's Division 7 South Brewood Men's C v. Linden Lea Men's B 144
    19/04/2020 Men's Division 6 South Woodfield Men's B v. Albert Men's E 144
    19/04/2020 Men's Division 2 South Wombourne Men's A v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 144
    19/04/2020 Men's Division 1 South Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Walsall Men's A 144
    19/04/2020 Men's Division 1 South Streetly Men's C v. Streetly Men's B 144
    19/04/2020 Men's Division 4 South Reedswood Men  v. Brewood Men's B 144
    20/04/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Lichfield Friary Ladies  v. Albert Ladies' B 143
    20/04/2020 Ladies' North Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 143
    20/04/2020 Men's Division 4 South David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Hanbury Men 143
    20/04/2020 Men's Division 2 South Streetly Men's D v. Brewood Men's A 143
    20/04/2020 Ladies' North Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 143
    21/04/2020 Men's Division 2 North Walton Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 142
    21/04/2020 Men's Division 3 North Draycott Men's D v. Walton Men's C 142
    21/04/2020 Ladies' North Leek Ladies  v. Draycott Ladies 142
    21/04/2020 Men's Division 7 South Woodfield Men's C v. Albert Men's F 142
    21/04/2020 Men's Premier 1 Wolverhampton Men's B v. Florence Men's A 142
    21/04/2020 Men's Division 3 North Florence Men's D v. Leek Men's C 142
    22/04/2020 Men's Division 2 North Eccleshall Men's B v. Etching Hill Men's B 141
    22/04/2020 Ladies' North Walton Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 141
    22/04/2020 Men's Division 1 North Leek Men's B v. Leek Men's A 141
    23/04/2020 Men's Division 4 South Brewood Men's B v. Walsall Men's B 140
    23/04/2020 Men's Division 3 South Quarry Bank Men's B v. Tettenhall Men 140
    23/04/2020 Men's Division 5 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Wolverhampton Men's F 140
    23/04/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 140
    23/04/2020 Men's Division 6 South Cheslyn Hay Men's C v. Wolverhampton Men's G 140
    23/04/2020 Men's Division 4 South Albert Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 140
    24/04/2020 Men's Division 1 North Stone Men's B v. Florence Men's C 139
    24/04/2020 Men's Division 3 South Albert Men's B v. Wednesbury Men's A 139
    24/04/2020 Men's Division 2 South David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 139
    24/04/2020 Men's Premier 2 Baseline Men's A v. Stourbridge Men 139
    24/04/2020 Men's Division 3 North Stone Men's C v. Basford Men's B 139
    24/04/2020 Men's Premier 1 Wolverhampton Men's A v. Draycott Men's A 139
    24/04/2020 Men's Premier 2 Florence Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's C 139
    24/04/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Etching Hill Ladies'  v. Albert Ladies' A 139
    24/04/2020 Men's Division 3 North Leek Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's C 139
    24/04/2020 Men's Division 1 North Draycott Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 139
    25/04/2020 Men's Division 2 North Etching Hill Men's B v. Walton Men's B 138
    25/04/2020 Men's Premier 2 David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. Lichfield Friary Men 138
    25/04/2020 Men's Premier 2 David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. Streetly Men's A 138
    26/04/2020 Men's Division 7 South Brewood Men's C v. Albert Men's F 137
    26/04/2020 Men's Division 7 South Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. Linden Lea Men's B 137
    26/04/2020 Men's Division 3 South Woodfield Men's A v. Wollaston Men's A 137
    26/04/2020 Men's Division 3 North Baseline Men's B v. Leek Men's C 137
    26/04/2020 Men's Division 1 South Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Streetly Men's C 137
    26/04/2020 Men's Division 4 South Reedswood Men  v. Streetly Men's E 137
    26/04/2020 Men's Division 4 South Hanbury Men  v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 137
    26/04/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Albert Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' A 137
    26/04/2020 Men's Division 6 South Woodfield Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 137
    27/04/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Lichfield Friary Ladies  v. Stone Ladies' A 136
    28/04/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies 135
    28/04/2020 Men's Division 3 North Florence Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's C 135
    28/04/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Streetly Ladies' A v. Basford Ladies' 135
    28/04/2020 Men's Division 3 North Walton Men's C v. Draycott Men's D 135
    28/04/2020 Men's Division 1 South Quarry Bank Men's A v. Walsall Men's A 135
    28/04/2020 Men's Division 1 North Walton Men's A v. Stone Men's B 135
    28/04/2020 Men's Division 2 North Draycott Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B 135
    28/04/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wolverhampton Men's E v. Quarry Bank Men's B 135
    29/04/2020 Men's Premier 2 Stourbridge Men  v. Wolverhampton Men's C 134
    29/04/2020 Men's Division 6 South Albert Men's E v. Wolverhampton Men's G 134
    29/04/2020 Ladies' North Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies 134
    29/04/2020 Men's Division 1 North Eccleshall Men's A v. Leek Men's B 134
    29/04/2020 Men's Division 7 South Wollaston Men's D v. Albert Men's F 134
    29/04/2020 Men's Division 2 South Wolverhampton Men's D v. Halesowen Men 134
    29/04/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Etching Hill Ladies' 134
    30/04/2020 Men's Division 7 South Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Woodfield Men's C 133
    30/04/2020 Men's Premier 1 Wolverhampton Men's B v. Stone Men's A 133
    30/04/2020 Men's Division 4 South Brewood Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 133
    30/04/2020 Men's Division 5 South Albert Men's D v. Wollaston Men's B 133
    30/04/2020 Men's Division 5 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Wombourne Men's B 133
    30/04/2020 Men's Division 2 North Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 133
    30/04/2020 Men's Division 3 South Quarry Bank Men's B v. Albert Men's B 133
    30/04/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wolverhampton Men's F v. Linden Lea Men's A 133
    01/05/2020 Ladies' North Baseline Ladies  v. Draycott Ladies 132
    01/05/2020 Men's Premier 1 Draycott Men's A v. Florence Men's A 132
    01/05/2020 Men's Division 5 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Albert Men's D 132
    01/05/2020 Men's Division 3 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Albert Men's B 132
    01/05/2020 Men's Division 1 North Leek Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 132
    01/05/2020 Men's Division 6 South Cheslyn Hay Men's D v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 132
    01/05/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Florence Ladies  v. Albert Ladies' A 132
    03/05/2020 Men's Division 2 North Basford Men's A v. Etching Hill Men's B 130
    03/05/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Albert Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' A 130
    03/05/2020 Men's Division 4 South Reedswood Men  v. Albert Men's C 130
    03/05/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wombourne Men's B v. Wollaston Men's C 130
    03/05/2020 Men's Division 4 South Walsall Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 130
    03/05/2020 Men's Division 6 South Quarry Bank Men's C v. Woodfield Men's B 130
    03/05/2020 Men's Division 1 South Streetly Men's C v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 130
    03/05/2020 Men's Division 2 South Wolverhampton Men's D v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 130
    03/05/2020 Men's Division 3 South Tettenhall Men  v. Wednesbury Men's A 130
    03/05/2020 Men's Division 7 South Woodfield Men's C v. Linden Lea Men's B 130
    04/05/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Lichfield Friary Ladies  v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 129
    04/05/2020 Men's Division 2 South Streetly Men's D v. Halesowen Men 129
    05/05/2020 Men's Division 3 North Draycott Men's D v. Stone Men's C 128
    05/05/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Albert Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' A 128
    05/05/2020 Men's Division 1 South Quarry Bank Men's A v. Streetly Men's B 128
    05/05/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wolverhampton Men's E v. Woodfield Men's A 128
    05/05/2020 Men's Division 3 North Florence Men's D v. Basford Men's B 128
    05/05/2020 Men's Division 1 North Walton Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 128
    05/05/2020 Men's Premier 2 Wolverhampton Men's C v. Stourbridge Men 128
    05/05/2020 Men's Division 2 North Walton Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 128
    05/05/2020 Men's Division 3 North Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Baseline Men's B 128
    06/05/2020 Ladies' North Walton Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies 127
    06/05/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wollaston Men's B v. Albert Men's D 127
    07/05/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Basford Ladies'  v. Albert Ladies' A 126
    07/05/2020 Men's Division 4 South Brewood Men's B v. Streetly Men's E 126
    07/05/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wolverhampton Men's F v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 126
    07/05/2020 Men's Division 5 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Wollaston Men's C 126
    07/05/2020 Men's Division 4 South Albert Men's C v. Hanbury Men 126
    08/05/2020 Men's Division 2 South David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Wolverhampton Men's D 125
    08/05/2020 Men's Division 3 North Leek Men's C v. Baseline Men's B 125
    08/05/2020 Men's Division 3 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Tettenhall Men 125
    09/05/2020 Men's Premier 2 David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. Stourbridge Men 124
    10/05/2020 Men's Division 5 South Linden Lea Men's A v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 123
    10/05/2020 Men's Division 3 North Stone Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 123
    10/05/2020 Men's Division 7 South Albert Men's F v. Linden Lea Men's B 123
    10/05/2020 Men's Division 2 South Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. Brewood Men's A 123
    10/05/2020 Men's Division 1 North Florence Men's C v. Leek Men's A 123
    10/05/2020 Men's Division 3 North Basford Men's B v. Leek Men's C 123
    10/05/2020 Men's Division 7 South Brewood Men's C v. Mumbai Men 123
    10/05/2020 Men's Division 2 North Endon Men's B v. Etching Hill Men's B 123
    10/05/2020 Men's Division 1 South Walsall Men's A v. Streetly Men's B 123
    11/05/2020 Men's Premier 2 Streetly Men's A v. Lichfield Friary Men 122
    11/05/2020 Men's Premier 2 Endon Men's A v. Florence Men's B 122
    12/05/2020 Men's Division 2 North Walton Men's B v. Basford Men's A 121
    12/05/2020 Men's Division 2 North Draycott Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 121
    12/05/2020 Men's Division 1 South Quarry Bank Men's A v. Streetly Men's C 121
    12/05/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Albert Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' A 121
    12/05/2020 Ladies' North Leek Ladies  v. Baseline Ladies 121
    12/05/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' A 121
    12/05/2020 Men's Division 3 North Eccleshall Men's C v. Draycott Men's D 121
    13/05/2020 Men's Division 6 South Albert Men's E v. Wednesbury Men's B 120
    13/05/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wombourne Men's B v. Linden Lea Men's A 120
    14/05/2020 Men's Division 4 South Brewood Men's B v. Albert Men's C 119
    14/05/2020 Men's Premier 1 Florence Men's A v. Draycott Men's A 119
    14/05/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Albert Ladies' A v. Basford Ladies' 119
    14/05/2020 Men's Premier 2 Lichfield Friary Men  v. Baseline Men's A 119
    14/05/2020 Men's Division 6 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Woodfield Men's B 119
    14/05/2020 Men's Division 3 South Quarry Bank Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's E 119
    15/05/2020 Men's Premier 1 Stone Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's A 118
    15/05/2020 Men's Division 2 South David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Streetly Men's D 118
    15/05/2020 Ladies' North Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 118
    15/05/2020 Men's Division 1 North Stone Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 118
    15/05/2020 Men's Division 3 North Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 118
    15/05/2020 Men's Premier 2 Streetly Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's C 118
    15/05/2020 Men's Division 5 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wollaston Men's B 118
    15/05/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Etching Hill Ladies'  v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 118
    15/05/2020 Men's Division 1 South Albert Men's A v. Walsall Men's A 118
    15/05/2020 Men's Division 3 North Leek Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 118
    15/05/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Florence Ladies  v. Streetly Ladies' A 118
    15/05/2020 Men's Division 1 North Draycott Men's B v. Walton Men's A 118
    15/05/2020 Men's Division 4 South Streetly Men's E v. Reedswood Men 118
    15/05/2020 Men's Division 6 South Wolverhampton Men's G v. Quarry Bank Men's C 118
    16/05/2020 Men's Division 2 North Etching Hill Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 117
    17/05/2020 Men's Premier 1 Tipton Sports Academy Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's A 116
    17/05/2020 Men's Division 7 South Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. Wollaston Men's D 116
    17/05/2020 Men's Division 2 North Endon Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 116
    17/05/2020 Men's Division 7 South Brewood Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's E 116
    17/05/2020 Men's Division 2 South Wombourne Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 116
    17/05/2020 Men's Division 1 South Streetly Men's B v. Albert Men's A 116
    17/05/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wolverhampton Men's E v. Tettenhall Men 116
    17/05/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wollaston Men's A v. Woodfield Men's A 116
    17/05/2020 Men's Premier 1 David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's B 116
    17/05/2020 Men's Division 4 South Walsall Men's B v. Hanbury Men 116
    17/05/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Albert Ladies' B v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 116
    18/05/2020 Men's Division 4 South Streetly Men's E v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 115
    18/05/2020 Men's Division 7 South Mumbai Men  v. Linden Lea Men's B 115
    18/05/2020 Ladies' North Stone Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies 115
    19/05/2020 Men's Division 3 North Draycott Men's D v. Leek Men's C 114
    19/05/2020 Men's Division 2 North Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Walton Men's B 114
    19/05/2020 Men's Division 3 North Eccleshall Men's C v. Basford Men's B 114
    19/05/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wednesbury Men's A v. Albert Men's B 114
    19/05/2020 Ladies' North Leek Ladies  v. Stone Ladies' C 114
    20/05/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Walton Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 113
    20/05/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wollaston Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's F 113
    20/05/2020 Men's Division 2 North Eccleshall Men's B v. Basford Men's A 113
    20/05/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 113
    20/05/2020 Men's Division 4 South Hanbury Men  v. Streetly Men's E 113
    21/05/2020 Men's Division 7 South Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. Mumbai Men 112
    21/05/2020 Men's Division 5 South Albert Men's D v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 112
    21/05/2020 Men's Division 5 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Linden Lea Men's A 112
    21/05/2020 Ladies' North Draycott Ladies  v. Baseline Ladies 112
    21/05/2020 Men's Division 3 South Quarry Bank Men's B v. Wollaston Men's A 112
    21/05/2020 Men's Division 6 South Wednesbury Men's B v. Albert Men's E 112
    22/05/2020 Men's Division 6 South Cheslyn Hay Men's D v. Wolverhampton Men's G 111
    22/05/2020 Men's Premier 2 Baseline Men's A v. Streetly Men's A 111
    22/05/2020 Men's Division 1 North Leek Men's B v. Florence Men's C 111
    22/05/2020 Men's Premier 2 Florence Men's B v. Stourbridge Men 111
    22/05/2020 Men's Division 3 North Stone Men's C v. Leek Men's C 111
    22/05/2020 Men's Premier 1 Draycott Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's A 111
    22/05/2020 Men's Premier 1 Stone Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's B 111
    22/05/2020 Men's Division 1 South Albert Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's A 111
    23/05/2020 Men's Division 2 North Etching Hill Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 110
    24/05/2020 Men's Premier 1 David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Stone Men's A 109
    24/05/2020 Men's Division 1 South Streetly Men's C v. Albert Men's A 109
    24/05/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Endon Ladies  v. Lichfield Friary Ladies 109
    24/05/2020 Men's Division 7 South Albert Men's F v. Wollaston Men's D 109
    24/05/2020 Men's Division 6 South Woodfield Men's B v. Quarry Bank Men's C 109
    24/05/2020 Men's Division 1 South Walsall Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 109
    24/05/2020 Men's Division 4 South Reedswood Men  v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 109
    24/05/2020 Men's Division 2 South Halesowen Men  v. Wombourne Men's A 109
    24/05/2020 Men's Division 3 North Basford Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 109
    26/05/2020 Ladies' North Eccleshall Ladies  v. Stone Ladies' B 107
    26/05/2020 Men's Division 3 North Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's C 107
    26/05/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wednesbury Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's B 107
    26/05/2020 Men's Division 2 North Draycott Men's C v. Endon Men's B 107
    27/05/2020 Ladies' North Walton Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 106
    27/05/2020 Men's Division 1 North Eccleshall Men's A v. Draycott Men's B 106
    27/05/2020 Men's Premier 2 Stourbridge Men  v. Baseline Men's A 106
    28/05/2020 Men's Division 4 South Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. Walsall Men's B 105
    28/05/2020 Men's Premier 2 Lichfield Friary Men  v. Wolverhampton Men's C 105
    28/05/2020 Men's Division 6 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Quarry Bank Men's C 105
    28/05/2020 Men's Premier 1 Florence Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's A 105
    28/05/2020 Men's Division 4 South Albert Men's C v. Streetly Men's E 105
    29/05/2020 Men's Division 1 North Leek Men's A v. Walton Men's A 104
    29/05/2020 Men's Division 5 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Linden Lea Men's A 104
    29/05/2020 Men's Division 1 North Draycott Men's B v. Florence Men's C 104
    29/05/2020 Men's Division 2 South David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Halesowen Men 104
    29/05/2020 Men's Division 1 North Leek Men's B v. Stone Men's B 104
    29/05/2020 Ladies' North Baseline Ladies  v. Stone Ladies' B 104
    29/05/2020 Men's Division 1 South Albert Men's A v. Streetly Men's B 104
    31/05/2020 Men's Division 1 South Walsall Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's A 102
    31/05/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Lichfield Friary Ladies  v. Endon Ladies 102
    31/05/2020 Men's Division 1 South Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 102
    31/05/2020 Men's Division 2 South Brewood Men's A v. Halesowen Men 102
    31/05/2020 Men's Division 4 South Reedswood Men  v. Hanbury Men 102
    31/05/2020 Men's Division 7 South Wollaston Men's D v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 102
    31/05/2020 Ladies' North Stone Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 102
    31/05/2020 Men's Division 6 South Cheslyn Hay Men's C v. Albert Men's E 102
    31/05/2020 Men's Division 3 North Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 102
    31/05/2020 Men's Division 2 North Endon Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 102
    31/05/2020 Men's Division 3 North Baseline Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 102
    31/05/2020 Men's Division 2 South Wombourne Men's A v. Streetly Men's D 102
    31/05/2020 Men's Division 2 North Basford Men's A v. Draycott Men's C 102
    31/05/2020 Men's Division 7 South Albert Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's E 102
    01/06/2020 Men's Division 7 South Linden Lea Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 101
    02/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Eccleshall Men's C v. Leek Men's C 100
    02/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Walton Men's C v. Basford Men's B 100
    02/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Draycott Men's D v. Florence Men's D 100
    02/06/2020 Men's Division 6 South Wolverhampton Men's G v. Wednesbury Men's B 100
    02/06/2020 Men's Premier 2 Wolverhampton Men's C v. Endon Men's A 100
    02/06/2020 Men's Division 2 North Walton Men's B v. Endon Men's B 100
    03/06/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Walton Ladies' A v. Endon Ladies 99
    03/06/2020 Ladies' North Walton Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies 99
    03/06/2020 Men's Division 2 South Wolverhampton Men's D v. Streetly Men's D 99
    03/06/2020 Men's Division 6 South Albert Men's E v. Woodfield Men's B 99
    04/06/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 98
    04/06/2020 Ladies' North Draycott Ladies  v. Leek Ladies 98
    04/06/2020 Men's Division 6 South Wednesbury Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's D 98
    04/06/2020 Men's Division 6 South Cheslyn Hay Men's C v. Quarry Bank Men's C 98
    04/06/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' A 98
    04/06/2020 Men's Division 5 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Albert Men's D 98
    05/06/2020 Men's Division 4 South Streetly Men's E v. Hanbury Men 97
    05/06/2020 Men's Division 3 South Albert Men's B v. Tettenhall Men 97
    05/06/2020 Men's Division 1 North Stone Men's B v. Draycott Men's B 97
    05/06/2020 Men's Premier 1 Draycott Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's A 97
    05/06/2020 Men's Premier 2 Baseline Men's A v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 97
    05/06/2020 Men's Division 3 South Woodfield Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's B 97
    05/06/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wolverhampton Men's E v. Wollaston Men's A 97
    05/06/2020 Ladies' North Stone Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 97
    05/06/2020 Men's Premier 1 Wolverhampton Men's A v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 97
    06/06/2020 Men's Premier 2 Stourbridge Men  v. Florence Men's B 96
    06/06/2020 Men's Premier 2 Endon Men's A v. Lichfield Friary Men 96
    06/06/2020 Men's Division 2 North Etching Hill Men's B v. Endon Men's B 96
    07/06/2020 Men's Division 7 South Brewood Men's C v. Wollaston Men's D 95
    07/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Leek Men's C v. Stone Men's C 95
    07/06/2020 Men's Division 7 South Albert Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 95
    07/06/2020 Men's Division 2 South Wombourne Men's A v. Halesowen Men 95
    07/06/2020 Men's Premier 1 Tipton Sports Academy Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's B 95
    07/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Basford Men's B v. Baseline Men's B 95
    07/06/2020 Men's Division 4 South Walsall Men's B v. Albert Men's C 95
    07/06/2020 Men's Division 5 South Linden Lea Men's A v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 95
    07/06/2020 Men's Division 6 South Quarry Bank Men's C v. Wolverhampton Men's G 95
    07/06/2020 Men's Division 1 South Streetly Men's B v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 95
    07/06/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wollaston Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 95
    08/06/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Stone Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 94
    08/06/2020 Men's Division 4 South David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Streetly Men's E 94
    08/06/2020 Men's Division 7 South Mumbai Men  v. Cheslyn Hay Men's E 94
    08/06/2020 Men's Division 7 South Linden Lea Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 94
    09/06/2020 Men's Division 2 North Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Basford Men's A 93
    09/06/2020 Ladies' North Leek Ladies  v. Stone Ladies' B 93
    09/06/2020 Men's Division 2 South Halesowen Men  v. Wolverhampton Men's D 93
    09/06/2020 Men's Division 2 North Draycott Men's C v. Walton Men's B 93
    09/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Walton Men's C v. Leek Men's C 93
    09/06/2020 Men's Premier 2 Lichfield Friary Men  v. Stourbridge Men 93
    09/06/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wednesbury Men's A v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 93
    09/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Eccleshall Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 93
    10/06/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 92
    10/06/2020 Men's Division 6 South Albert Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay Men's D 92
    10/06/2020 Men's Division 4 South Hanbury Men  v. Brewood Men's B 92
    11/06/2020 Men's Division 2 North Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Endon Men's B 91
    11/06/2020 Men's Premier 1 Wolverhampton Men's B v. Draycott Men's A 91
    11/06/2020 Men's Premier 1 Florence Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's A 91
    11/06/2020 Ladies' North Draycott Ladies  v. Stone Ladies' B 91
    11/06/2020 Men's Premier 2 Lichfield Friary Men  v. Endon Men's A 91
    11/06/2020 Men's Division 6 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Wolverhampton Men's G 91
    11/06/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Albert Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 91
    11/06/2020 Men's Division 6 South Wednesbury Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 91
    11/06/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Basford Ladies'  v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 91
    11/06/2020 Men's Division 5 South Albert Men's D v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 91
    12/06/2020 Men's Division 1 North Leek Men's A v. Florence Men's C 90
    12/06/2020 Men's Division 1 North Leek Men's B v. Walton Men's A 90
    12/06/2020 Men's Division 2 South Brewood Men's A v. Streetly Men's D 90
    12/06/2020 Ladies' North Eccleshall Ladies  v. Walton Ladies' C 90
    12/06/2020 Men's Division 1 North Draycott Men's B v. Stone Men's B 90
    12/06/2020 Men's Premier 2 Streetly Men's A v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 90
    12/06/2020 Men's Division 7 South Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. Albert Men's F 90
    12/06/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wolverhampton Men's F v. Wollaston Men's B 90
    12/06/2020 Ladies' North Baseline Ladies  v. Leek Ladies 90
    12/06/2020 Men's Division 1 South Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 90
    12/06/2020 Men's Division 3 South Albert Men's B v. Woodfield Men's A 90
    13/06/2020 Ladies' North Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 89
    14/06/2020 Men's Division 1 South Walsall Men's A v. Albert Men's A 88
    14/06/2020 Men's Division 4 South Hanbury Men  v. Reedswood Men 88
    14/06/2020 Men's Premier 1 Tipton Sports Academy Men's A v. Stone Men's A 88
    14/06/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Albert Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies 88
    14/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Baseline Men's B v. Basford Men's B 88
    14/06/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wollaston Men's C v. Linden Lea Men's A 88
    15/06/2020 Men's Division 7 South Mumbai Men  v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 87
    15/06/2020 Ladies' North Stone Ladies' B v. Baseline Ladies 87
    15/06/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Stone Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' A 87
    15/06/2020 Men's Division 4 South David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Walsall Men's B 87
    16/06/2020 Men's Division 7 South Woodfield Men's C v. Brewood Men's C 86
    16/06/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wednesbury Men's A v. Wollaston Men's A 86
    16/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Draycott Men's D v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 86
    16/06/2020 Men's Division 1 North Walton Men's A v. Leek Men's B 86
    16/06/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Streetly Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 86
    16/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Eccleshall Men's C v. Stone Men's C 86
    16/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Florence Men's D v. Walton Men's C 86
    16/06/2020 Men's Division 2 North Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 86
    16/06/2020 Ladies' North Leek Ladies  v. Walton Ladies' C 86
    17/06/2020 Men's Division 2 North Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's B 85
    17/06/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wollaston Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 85
    18/06/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Basford Ladies'  v. Etching Hill Ladies' 84
    18/06/2020 Men's Division 2 North Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Etching Hill Men's B 84
    18/06/2020 Men's Division 6 South Wednesbury Men's B v. Quarry Bank Men's C 84
    18/06/2020 Men's Division 6 South Cheslyn Hay Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 84
    18/06/2020 Ladies' North Draycott Ladies  v. Walton Ladies' B 84
    18/06/2020 Men's Premier 2 Lichfield Friary Men  v. Streetly Men's A 84
    19/06/2020 Men's Premier 2 Baseline Men's A v. Endon Men's A 83
    19/06/2020 Men's Premier 1 Stone Men's A v. Florence Men's A 83
    21/06/2020 Men's Division 6 South Quarry Bank Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's D 81
    21/06/2020 Men's Premier 1 Tipton Sports Academy Men's A v. Draycott Men's A 81
    21/06/2020 Men's Division 2 South Brewood Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's D 81
    21/06/2020 Men's Division 5 South Linden Lea Men's A v. Wollaston Men's B 81
    21/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Baseline Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 81
    21/06/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wombourne Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 81
    21/06/2020 Men's Division 4 South Walsall Men's B v. Streetly Men's E 81
    21/06/2020 Men's Premier 2 Endon Men's A v. Stourbridge Men 81
    21/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Leek Men's C v. Draycott Men's D 81
    21/06/2020 Men's Division 1 North Florence Men's C v. Stone Men's B 81
    21/06/2020 Men's Division 3 South Tettenhall Men  v. Woodfield Men's A 81
    21/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Basford Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 81
    21/06/2020 Men's Division 4 South Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. Hanbury Men 81
    22/06/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Lichfield Friary Ladies  v. Walton Ladies' A 80
    22/06/2020 Men's Division 2 South Streetly Men's D v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 80
    22/06/2020 Men's Division 4 South David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Brewood Men's B 80
    22/06/2020 Ladies' North Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies 80
    22/06/2020 Men's Division 7 South Linden Lea Men's B v. Woodfield Men's C 80
    23/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Walton Men's C v. Stone Men's C 79
    23/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Basford Men's B 79
    24/06/2020 Men's Division 1 North Eccleshall Men's A v. Walton Men's A 78
    24/06/2020 Men's Division 7 South Wollaston Men's D v. Mumbai Men 78
    25/06/2020 Men's Division 6 South Wednesbury Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 77
    25/06/2020 Ladies' North Draycott Ladies  v. Walton Ladies' C 77
    25/06/2020 Men's Division 7 South Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Linden Lea Men's B 77
    26/06/2020 Men's Division 4 South Streetly Men's E v. Brewood Men's B 76
    26/06/2020 Men's Division 2 South David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Brewood Men's A 76
    26/06/2020 Men's Division 1 North Leek Men's B v. Draycott Men's B 76
    26/06/2020 Men's Division 5 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's F 76
    26/06/2020 Men's Division 3 South Woodfield Men's A v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 76
    26/06/2020 Men's Premier 2 Florence Men's B v. Lichfield Friary Men 76
    26/06/2020 Men's Division 1 South Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's A 76
    26/06/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Endon Ladies  v. Walton Ladies' A 76
    26/06/2020 Ladies' North Baseline Ladies  v. Stone Ladies' C 76
    26/06/2020 Men's Division 2 North Walton Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 76
    27/06/2020 Men's Premier 2 David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. Baseline Men's A 75
    28/06/2020 Men's Division 1 South Streetly Men's C v. Walsall Men's A 74
    28/06/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wollaston Men's C v. Wombourne Men's B 74
    28/06/2020 Men's Premier 1 Tipton Sports Academy Men's A v. Florence Men's A 74
    28/06/2020 Men's Division 4 South Walsall Men's B v. Brewood Men's B 74
    28/06/2020 Men's Division 7 South Woodfield Men's C v. Wollaston Men's D 74
    28/06/2020 Men's Premier 2 Stourbridge Men  v. Lichfield Friary Men 74
    28/06/2020 Men's Premier 1 David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Draycott Men's A 74
    28/06/2020 Men's Division 4 South Hanbury Men  v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 74
    28/06/2020 Men's Division 6 South Woodfield Men's B v. Wednesbury Men's B 74
    28/06/2020 Men's Division 2 North Basford Men's A v. Endon Men's B 74
    29/06/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Stone Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 73
    29/06/2020 Men's Division 7 South Mumbai Men  v. Brewood Men's C 73
    29/06/2020 Ladies' North Stone Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' B 73
    30/06/2020 Men's Division 2 South Halesowen Men  v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 72
    30/06/2020 Men's Premier 2 Wolverhampton Men's C v. Streetly Men's A 72
    30/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Walton Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's C 72
    30/06/2020 Men's Division 3 North Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Stone Men's C 72
    30/06/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Streetly Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 72
    01/07/2020 Ladies' North Walton Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' B 71
    01/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Streetly Ladies' A 71
    01/07/2020 Men's Division 1 North Etching Hill Men's A v. Stone Men's B 71
    01/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Walton Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 71
    01/07/2020 Men's Division 6 South Albert Men's E v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 71
    01/07/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wombourne Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 71
    02/07/2020 Men's Division 4 South Albert Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 70
    02/07/2020 Men's Division 2 North Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's B 70
    02/07/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wolverhampton Men's E v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 70
    03/07/2020 Men's Division 5 South Linden Lea Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's F 69
    03/07/2020 Men's Division 2 South Wolverhampton Men's D v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 69
    03/07/2020 Men's Premier 2 Baseline Men's A v. Lichfield Friary Men 69
    03/07/2020 Men's Division 7 South Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. Woodfield Men's C 69
    03/07/2020 Men's Division 6 South Cheslyn Hay Men's D v. Quarry Bank Men's C 69
    03/07/2020 Men's Division 1 North Stone Men's B v. Leek Men's B 69
    03/07/2020 Men's Premier 1 Wolverhampton Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's A 69
    04/07/2020 Men's Division 2 North Etching Hill Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 68
    04/07/2020 Ladies' North Stone Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies 68
    04/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Endon Ladies  v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 68
    05/07/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wollaston Men's A v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 67
    05/07/2020 Men's Division 6 South Wolverhampton Men's G v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 67
    05/07/2020 Men's Division 2 North Endon Men's B v. Walton Men's B 67
    05/07/2020 Men's Division 4 South Hanbury Men  v. Albert Men's C 67
    05/07/2020 Men's Division 3 North Stone Men's C v. Draycott Men's D 67
    05/07/2020 Men's Division 2 South Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. Streetly Men's D 67
    05/07/2020 Men's Division 3 South Woodfield Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's E 67
    05/07/2020 Men's Division 1 South Streetly Men's B v. Walsall Men's A 67
    05/07/2020 Men's Division 7 South Albert Men's F v. Woodfield Men's C 67
    05/07/2020 Men's Division 4 South Reedswood Men  v. Walsall Men's B 67
    05/07/2020 Men's Division 6 South Quarry Bank Men's C v. Wednesbury Men's B 67
    05/07/2020 Men's Division 2 South Brewood Men's A v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 67
    05/07/2020 Men's Division 3 North Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 67
    05/07/2020 Men's Division 1 South Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Albert Men's A 67
    06/07/2020 Men's Division 7 South Linden Lea Men's B v. Mumbai Men 66
    06/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Stone Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 66
    06/07/2020 Men's Premier 2 Endon Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's C 66
    07/07/2020 Men's Division 1 North Walton Men's A v. Leek Men's A 65
    07/07/2020 Men's Division 3 North Walton Men's C v. Baseline Men's B 65
    07/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Albert Ladies' C v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 65
    07/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Streetly Ladies' A v. Etching Hill Ladies' 65
    07/07/2020 Men's Division 3 South Tettenhall Men  v. Wolverhampton Men's E 65
    08/07/2020 Men's Division 2 North Eccleshall Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 64
    08/07/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wolverhampton Men's F v. Wollaston Men's C 64
    08/07/2020 Men's Division 7 South Wollaston Men's D v. Woodfield Men's C 64
    09/07/2020 Men's Division 4 South Brewood Men's B v. Hanbury Men 63
    09/07/2020 Men's Premier 1 Florence Men's A v. Stone Men's A 63
    09/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Albert Ladies' A v. Etching Hill Ladies' 63
    09/07/2020 Men's Division 2 North Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Walton Men's B 63
    09/07/2020 Men's Division 5 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Wollaston Men's B 63
    09/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Basford Ladies'  v. Florence Ladies 63
    09/07/2020 Men's Division 4 South Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 63
    09/07/2020 Men's Division 6 South Wednesbury Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's G 63
    10/07/2020 Men's Division 1 South Albert Men's A v. Streetly Men's C 62
    10/07/2020 Men's Division 1 North Leek Men's A v. Stone Men's B 62
    10/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Florence Ladies  v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 62
    10/07/2020 Men's Division 2 South Brewood Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 62
    10/07/2020 Men's Division 5 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wollaston Men's C 62
    10/07/2020 Men's Division 1 South Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Streetly Men's B 62
    10/07/2020 Ladies' North Eccleshall Ladies  v. Stone Ladies' C 62
    10/07/2020 Ladies' North Baseline Ladies  v. Walton Ladies' C 62
    11/07/2020 Men's Division 2 North Etching Hill Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 61
    11/07/2020 Men's Premier 2 David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. Endon Men's A 61
    12/07/2020 Men's Division 3 North Basford Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 60
    12/07/2020 Men's Division 5 South Linden Lea Men's A v. Wombourne Men's B 60
    12/07/2020 Men's Division 2 South Wombourne Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's D 60
    12/07/2020 Men's Division 7 South Albert Men's F v. Brewood Men's C 60
    12/07/2020 Men's Division 1 South Streetly Men's C v. Quarry Bank Men's A 60
    12/07/2020 Men's Division 2 North Endon Men's B v. Basford Men's A 60
    12/07/2020 Men's Division 4 South Walsall Men's B v. Reedswood Men 60
    13/07/2020 Men's Premier 2 Streetly Men's A v. Florence Men's B 59
    13/07/2020 Men's Division 4 South David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 59
    13/07/2020 Men's Premier 2 Endon Men's A v. Baseline Men's A 59
    13/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Lichfield Friary Ladies  v. Albert Ladies' C 59
    13/07/2020 Men's Division 7 South Linden Lea Men's B v. Albert Men's F 59
    13/07/2020 Ladies' North Stone Ladies' B v. Leek Ladies 59
    13/07/2020 Men's Division 7 South Mumbai Men  v. Wollaston Men's D 59
    14/07/2020 Men's Division 2 North Draycott Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 58
    14/07/2020 Men's Division 2 North Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Endon Men's B 58
    14/07/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wednesbury Men's A v. Woodfield Men's A 58
    14/07/2020 Men's Division 2 North Walton Men's B v. Etching Hill Men's B 58
    14/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 58
    14/07/2020 Men's Division 1 South Quarry Bank Men's A v. Albert Men's A 58
    14/07/2020 Men's Division 1 North Walton Men's A v. Florence Men's C 58
    14/07/2020 Men's Division 3 North Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's D 58
    15/07/2020 Men's Division 4 South Hanbury Men  v. Walsall Men's B 57
    15/07/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wollaston Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 57
    15/07/2020 Ladies' North Walton Ladies' B v. Baseline Ladies 57
    15/07/2020 Ladies' North Walton Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 57
    15/07/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wombourne Men's B v. Albert Men's D 57
    16/07/2020 Men's Division 7 South Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Brewood Men's C 56
    16/07/2020 Men's Division 4 South Brewood Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 56
    16/07/2020 Ladies' North Draycott Ladies  v. Stone Ladies' C 56
    16/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Albert Ladies' A v. Streetly Ladies' A 56
    17/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Florence Ladies  v. Etching Hill Ladies' 55
    17/07/2020 Men's Division 1 South Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Streetly Men's C 55
    17/07/2020 Men's Division 3 South Albert Men's B v. Quarry Bank Men's B 55
    17/07/2020 Men's Division 6 South Woodfield Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's G 55
    17/07/2020 Men's Premier 1 Stone Men's A v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 55
    17/07/2020 Men's Division 1 North Leek Men's A v. Draycott Men's B 55
    17/07/2020 Men's Division 6 South Cheslyn Hay Men's D v. Wednesbury Men's B 55
    17/07/2020 Men's Division 3 South Woodfield Men's A v. Tettenhall Men 55
    17/07/2020 Men's Division 3 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Wollaston Men's A 55
    17/07/2020 Men's Premier 2 Wolverhampton Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 55
    17/07/2020 Men's Division 2 South Streetly Men's D v. Wombourne Men's A 55
    18/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Endon Ladies  v. Albert Ladies' B 54
    19/07/2020 Men's Premier 2 Stourbridge Men  v. Endon Men's A 53
    19/07/2020 Men's Division 6 South Quarry Bank Men's C v. Albert Men's E 53
    19/07/2020 Men's Division 1 North Florence Men's C v. Draycott Men's B 53
    19/07/2020 Men's Division 4 South Walsall Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 53
    19/07/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wollaston Men's B v. Linden Lea Men's A 53
    19/07/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wombourne Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's F 53
    19/07/2020 Men's Division 7 South Albert Men's F v. Mumbai Men 53
    19/07/2020 Men's Division 2 South Halesowen Men  v. Brewood Men's A 53
    19/07/2020 Men's Division 2 South Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. Wolverhampton Men's D 53
    19/07/2020 Men's Division 7 South Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. Brewood Men's C 53
    20/07/2020 Men's Division 7 South Linden Lea Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's E 52
    20/07/2020 Ladies' North Stone Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 52
    20/07/2020 Men's Division 4 South David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Albert Men's C 52
    21/07/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wednesbury Men's A v. Tettenhall Men 51
    21/07/2020 Men's Division 3 North Eccleshall Men's C v. Florence Men's D 51
    21/07/2020 Men's Premier 2 Lichfield Friary Men  v. Florence Men's B 51
    21/07/2020 Ladies' North Leek Ladies  v. Walton Ladies' B 51
    21/07/2020 Men's Division 3 North Draycott Men's D v. Basford Men's B 51
    21/07/2020 Men's Division 6 South Wolverhampton Men's G v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 51
    21/07/2020 Men's Division 3 North Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Walton Men's C 51
    22/07/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wollaston Men's A v. Albert Men's B 50
    22/07/2020 Men's Division 1 North Etching Hill Men's A v. Walton Men's A 50
    22/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 50
    23/07/2020 Men's Division 6 South Wednesbury Men's B v. Woodfield Men's B 49
    23/07/2020 Men's Division 4 South Brewood Men's B v. Reedswood Men 49
    23/07/2020 Men's Division 5 South Albert Men's D v. Wolverhampton Men's F 49
    23/07/2020 Men's Premier 1 Florence Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's B 49
    24/07/2020 Men's Division 2 South Streetly Men's D v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 48
    24/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Etching Hill Ladies'  v. Florence Ladies 48
    24/07/2020 Men's Division 7 South Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Albert Men's F 48
    24/07/2020 Men's Division 1 South Quarry Bank Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 48
    24/07/2020 Men's Division 4 South Streetly Men's E v. Albert Men's C 48
    24/07/2020 Ladies' North Baseline Ladies  v. Walton Ladies' B 48
    24/07/2020 Men's Division 1 South Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Walsall Men's A 48
    24/07/2020 Men's Division 1 North Draycott Men's B v. Etching Hill Men's A 48
    24/07/2020 Men's Division 3 North Stone Men's C v. Baseline Men's B 48
    24/07/2020 Men's Division 3 South Albert Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's E 48
    24/07/2020 Men's Premier 1 Stone Men's A v. Draycott Men's A 48
    25/07/2020 Men's Premier 2 David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. Florence Men's B 47
    26/07/2020 Men's Premier 1 David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's A 46
    26/07/2020 Men's Division 2 North Basford Men's A v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 46
    26/07/2020 Men's Division 2 South Halesowen Men  v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 46
    26/07/2020 Men's Division 6 South Woodfield Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 46
    26/07/2020 Men's Division 7 South Wollaston Men's D v. Linden Lea Men's B 46
    26/07/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wombourne Men's B v. Wollaston Men's B 46
    26/07/2020 Men's Division 7 South Brewood Men's C v. Woodfield Men's C 46
    26/07/2020 Men's Division 5 South Linden Lea Men's A v. Wollaston Men's C 46
    26/07/2020 Men's Division 6 South Cheslyn Hay Men's D v. Albert Men's E 46
    27/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Stone Ladies' A v. Endon Ladies 45
    27/07/2020 Men's Premier 2 Endon Men's A v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 45
    28/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Streetly Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 44
    28/07/2020 Men's Division 3 North Eccleshall Men's C v. Baseline Men's B 44
    28/07/2020 Ladies' North Leek Ladies  v. Eccleshall Ladies 44
    28/07/2020 Men's Division 1 North Walton Men's A v. Etching Hill Men's A 44
    28/07/2020 Men's Division 2 North Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 44
    28/07/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wolverhampton Men's F v. Albert Men's D 44
    28/07/2020 Men's Division 3 North Florence Men's D v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 44
    29/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 43
    29/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Walton Ladies' A v. Lichfield Friary Ladies 43
    29/07/2020 Ladies' North Walton Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' C 43
    30/07/2020 Men's Division 6 South Cheslyn Hay Men's C v. Wednesbury Men's B 42
    30/07/2020 Men's Division 4 South Albert Men's C v. Reedswood Men 42
    31/07/2020 Men's Premier 2 Baseline Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's C 41
    31/07/2020 Men's Division 1 North Leek Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 41
    31/07/2020 Men's Division 4 South Streetly Men's E v. Walsall Men's B 41
    31/07/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Basford Ladies' 41
    31/07/2020 Men's Premier 1 Draycott Men's A v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 41
    31/07/2020 Men's Premier 2 Florence Men's B v. Endon Men's A 41
    31/07/2020 Men's Division 3 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Wednesbury Men's A 41
    31/07/2020 Men's Division 1 North Stone Men's B v. Leek Men's A 41
    31/07/2020 Men's Division 3 South Woodfield Men's A v. Albert Men's B 41
    31/07/2020 Men's Division 1 South Albert Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 41
    31/07/2020 Men's Division 7 South Mumbai Men  v. Woodfield Men's C 41
    01/08/2020 Men's Division 2 North Etching Hill Men's B v. Basford Men's A 40
    02/08/2020 Men's Division 1 South Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Quarry Bank Men's A 39
    02/08/2020 Men's Division 1 South Walsall Men's A v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 39
    02/08/2020 Men's Premier 1 David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Florence Men's A 39
    02/08/2020 Men's Division 3 North Baseline Men's B v. Stone Men's C 39
    02/08/2020 Men's Division 3 North Basford Men's B v. Walton Men's C 39
    02/08/2020 Men's Division 3 South Tettenhall Men  v. Wollaston Men's A 39
    02/08/2020 Men's Division 4 South Reedswood Men  v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 39
    02/08/2020 Men's Division 7 South Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Wollaston Men's D 39
    02/08/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Endon Ladies  v. Albert Ladies' C 39
    02/08/2020 Men's Division 6 South Cheslyn Hay Men's C v. Woodfield Men's B 39
    03/08/2020 Men's Division 7 South Mumbai Men  v. Albert Men's F 38
    04/08/2020 Men's Division 2 South Halesowen Men  v. Streetly Men's D 37
    04/08/2020 Men's Division 2 North Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Etching Hill Men's B 37
    04/08/2020 Men's Division 2 North Draycott Men's C v. Basford Men's A 37
    04/08/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Albert Ladies' C v. Lichfield Friary Ladies 37
    04/08/2020 Men's Premier 2 Wolverhampton Men's C v. Baseline Men's A 37
    04/08/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wednesbury Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's E 37
    04/08/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wolverhampton Men's F v. Wombourne Men's B 37
    04/08/2020 Ladies' North Eccleshall Ladies  v. Draycott Ladies 37
    04/08/2020 Men's Division 7 South Woodfield Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 37
    05/08/2020 Men's Division 2 South Wolverhampton Men's D v. Brewood Men's A 36
    05/08/2020 Men's Division 1 North Etching Hill Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 36
    05/08/2020 Ladies' North Walton Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 36
    06/08/2020 Men's Premier 1 Wolverhampton Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 35
    06/08/2020 Men's Division 5 South Albert Men's D v. Linden Lea Men's A 35
    06/08/2020 Men's Division 7 South Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Mumbai Men 35
    07/08/2020 Men's Division 1 South Quarry Bank Men's A v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 34
    07/08/2020 Men's Premier 1 Wolverhampton Men's A v. Stone Men's A 34
    07/08/2020 Men's Division 1 North Draycott Men's B v. Leek Men's B 34
    07/08/2020 Men's Division 3 South Albert Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 34
    07/08/2020 Men's Division 3 South Woodfield Men's A v. Wednesbury Men's A 34
    07/08/2020 Men's Division 1 North Stone Men's B v. Etching Hill Men's A 34
    07/08/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Etching Hill Ladies'  v. Basford Ladies' 34
    07/08/2020 Ladies' North Baseline Ladies  v. Eccleshall Ladies 34
    07/08/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Endon Ladies  v. Stone Ladies' A 34
    07/08/2020 Men's Division 6 South Woodfield Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's D 34
    07/08/2020 Men's Division 3 North Walton Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 34
    07/08/2020 Men's Premier 2 Florence Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 34
    07/08/2020 Men's Division 6 South Wolverhampton Men's G v. Albert Men's E 34
    09/08/2020 Men's Division 2 North Basford Men's A v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 32
    09/08/2020 Men's Division 2 South Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 32
    09/08/2020 Men's Division 6 South Quarry Bank Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 32
    09/08/2020 Men's Division 1 South Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Streetly Men's B 32
    09/08/2020 Men's Division 3 North Baseline Men's B v. Florence Men's D 32
    09/08/2020 Men's Division 1 South Streetly Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 32
    09/08/2020 Men's Division 7 South Wollaston Men's D v. Brewood Men's C 32
    09/08/2020 Men's Division 1 North Florence Men's C v. Walton Men's A 32
    10/08/2020 Men's Division 4 South David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Reedswood Men 31
    11/08/2020 Men's Division 2 North Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Basford Men's A 30
    11/08/2020 Men's Division 7 South Woodfield Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's E 30
    11/08/2020 Men's Division 3 North Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's C 30
    12/08/2020 Ladies' North Walton Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies 29
    12/08/2020 Ladies' North Walton Ladies' B v. Leek Ladies 29
    12/08/2020 Men's Premier 2 Stourbridge Men  v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 29
    12/08/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wollaston Men's C v. Wolverhampton Men's F 29
    12/08/2020 Men's Division 1 North Etching Hill Men's A v. Draycott Men's B 29
    13/08/2020 Men's Division 6 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 28
    13/08/2020 Men's Division 4 South Albert Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 28
    13/08/2020 Men's Premier 2 Wolverhampton Men's C v. Lichfield Friary Men 28
    13/08/2020 Men's Division 2 North Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Draycott Men's C 28
    13/08/2020 Men's Premier 1 Florence Men's A v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 28
    14/08/2020 Men's Division 1 North Stone Men's B v. Walton Men's A 27
    14/08/2020 Men's Premier 2 Baseline Men's A v. Florence Men's B 27
    14/08/2020 Men's Division 3 South Albert Men's B v. Wollaston Men's A 27
    14/08/2020 Men's Division 1 North Leek Men's B v. Etching Hill Men's A 27
    14/08/2020 Men's Division 2 South Streetly Men's D v. Wolverhampton Men's D 27
    14/08/2020 Men's Division 1 South Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Albert Men's A 27
    14/08/2020 Men's Premier 1 Draycott Men's A v. Stone Men's A 27
    14/08/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Lichfield Friary Ladies 27
    14/08/2020 Men's Division 3 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Woodfield Men's A 27
    16/08/2020 Men's Premier 1 David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's A 25
    16/08/2020 Men's Division 2 South Brewood Men's A v. Wombourne Men's A 25
    16/08/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Albert Ladies' B v. Lichfield Friary Ladies 25
    16/08/2020 Men's Division 3 North Basford Men's B v. Stone Men's C 25
    16/08/2020 Men's Division 2 North Endon Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 25
    16/08/2020 Men's Division 1 North Florence Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's A 25
    16/08/2020 Men's Division 1 South Streetly Men's B v. Quarry Bank Men's A 25
    16/08/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wollaston Men's B v. Wombourne Men's B 25
    16/08/2020 Men's Division 5 South Linden Lea Men's A v. Albert Men's D 25
    16/08/2020 Men's Division 6 South Cheslyn Hay Men's D v. Woodfield Men's B 25
    16/08/2020 Men's Division 1 South Walsall Men's A v. Streetly Men's C 25
    17/08/2020 Men's Premier 2 Streetly Men's A v. Endon Men's A 24
    18/08/2020 Men's Division 7 South Woodfield Men's C v. Mumbai Men 23
    18/08/2020 Men's Division 3 North Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Florence Men's D 23
    18/08/2020 Men's Premier 2 Lichfield Friary Men  v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 23
    18/08/2020 Men's Division 3 North Draycott Men's D v. Baseline Men's B 23
    18/08/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Albert Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies 23
    18/08/2020 Ladies' North Eccleshall Ladies  v. Baseline Ladies 23
    19/08/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wollaston Men's A v. Wednesbury Men's A 22
    19/08/2020 Men's Division 2 North Eccleshall Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 22
    19/08/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wolverhampton Men's E v. Albert Men's B 22
    19/08/2020 Men's Division 1 North Etching Hill Men's A v. Florence Men's C 22
    19/08/2020 Men's Division 6 South Albert Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 22
    20/08/2020 Men's Division 6 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Cheslyn Hay Men's D 21
    20/08/2020 Men's Division 5 South Albert Men's D v. Wollaston Men's C 21
    21/08/2020 Men's Division 1 North Draycott Men's B v. Leek Men's A 20
    21/08/2020 Men's Division 3 North Stone Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's C 20
    21/08/2020 Men's Premier 1 Wolverhampton Men's A v. Florence Men's A 20
    22/08/2020 Ladies' North Stone Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies 19
    23/08/2020 Men's Division 2 North Endon Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 18
    23/08/2020 Men's Division 1 North Florence Men's C v. Leek Men's B 18
    23/08/2020 Men's Premier 1 Tipton Sports Academy Men's A v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 18
    23/08/2020 Men's Division 7 South Wollaston Men's D v. Cheslyn Hay Men's E 18
    23/08/2020 Men's Division 2 South Wombourne Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 18
    23/08/2020 Men's Division 3 North Basford Men's B v. Florence Men's D 18
    23/08/2020 Men's Division 4 South Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. Reedswood Men 18
    23/08/2020 Men's Division 7 South Brewood Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 18
    23/08/2020 Men's Division 3 South Tettenhall Men  v. Quarry Bank Men's B 18
    23/08/2020 Men's Division 1 South Streetly Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 18
    24/08/2020 Men's Premier 2 Endon Men's A v. Streetly Men's A 17
    24/08/2020 Ladies' Premier 2 Stone Ladies' A v. Lichfield Friary Ladies 17
    25/08/2020 Men's Division 2 North Eccleshall Men's B v. Endon Men's B 16
    25/08/2020 Men's Division 3 North Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Draycott Men's D 16
    26/08/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wollaston Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 15
    26/08/2020 Men's Division 1 North Eccleshall Men's A v. Etching Hill Men's A 15
    26/08/2020 Men's Division 2 South Wolverhampton Men's D v. Wombourne Men's A 15
    27/08/2020 Men's Division 3 South Quarry Bank Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 14
    27/08/2020 Men's Premier 2 Wolverhampton Men's C v. Florence Men's B 14
    27/08/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wolverhampton Men's F v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 14
    28/08/2020 Men's Division 3 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's E 13
    28/08/2020 Men's Division 1 North Leek Men's A v. Etching Hill Men's A 13
    30/08/2020 Men's Division 2 North Basford Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's B 11
    30/08/2020 Men's Division 3 South Tettenhall Men  v. Albert Men's B 11
    01/09/2020 Men's Division 3 North Florence Men's D v. Stone Men's C 9
    01/09/2020 Ladies' North Eccleshall Ladies  v. Walton Ladies' B 9
    02/09/2020 Men's Division 1 North Etching Hill Men's A v. Leek Men's A 8
    02/09/2020 Men's Division 3 South Wollaston Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's B 8
    03/09/2020 Men's Division 6 South David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Wednesbury Men's B 7
    03/09/2020 Men's Division 4 South Albert Men's C v. Walsall Men's B 7
    03/09/2020 Men's Premier 1 Wolverhampton Men's B v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's A 7
    04/09/2020 Men's Premier 1 Stone Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's A 6
    04/09/2020 Ladies' Premier 1 Florence Ladies  v. Basford Ladies' 6
    05/09/2020 Men's Premier 2 David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's C 5
    06/09/2020 Men's Division 1 North Florence Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's A 4
    06/09/2020 Men's Division 3 South Tettenhall Men  v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 4
    09/09/2020 Men's Division 1 North Eccleshall Men's A v. Leek Men's A 1
    09/09/2020 Men's Division 1 North Etching Hill Men's A v. Leek Men's B 1
    09/09/2020 Men's Division 5 South Wollaston Men's C v. Albert Men's D 1