Jill Armstrong | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Jill Armstrong | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Russel Ashford | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Russel Ashford | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Mike Baggaley | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Mike Baggaley | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Kathryn Barnett | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Kathryn Barnett | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
James Birchall | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
James Birchall | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Andrew Brooke | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Andrew Brooke | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Ian Cartwright | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Ian Cartwright | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Luke Chittendon | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Luke Chittendon | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Mackensie Crofts | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Mackensie Crofts | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Mackensie Crofts | Nominated To: Basford Men's B | 01/04/2024 | |||
Steve Crofts | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Steve Crofts | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Karen Dobson | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Karen Dobson | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Alistair Donaldson | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Alistair Donaldson | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Alistair Donaldson | Nominated To: Basford Men's A | 01/04/2024 | |||
Hannah Donnan | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Hannah Donnan | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Josh Eardley | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Josh Eardley | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
David Egerton | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
David Egerton | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Amy Ellis | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Amy Ellis | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Stuart Faul | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Stuart Faul | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Robbie Fricker | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Robbie Fricker | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Diane Furnival | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Diane Furnival | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Victoria Garner | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Victoria Garner | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Keith Gibbs | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Keith Gibbs | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Siddharth Govilkar | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Siddharth Govilkar | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Andrew Gower | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Andrew Gower | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Stephen Gutsell | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Stephen Gutsell | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Stephen Gutsell | Nominated To: Basford Men's C | 01/04/2024 | |||
Daniel Hall | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Daniel Hall | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Daniel Hall | Nominated To: Basford Men's C | 01/04/2024 | |||
Mick Hancox | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Mick Hancox | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Mary Hobson | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Mary Hobson | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Justin Lim | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Justin Lim | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Justin Lim | Nominated To: Basford Men's C | 01/04/2024 | |||
Josh Maughan | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Josh Maughan | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Ryan Maughan | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Ryan Maughan | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
David O'Connell | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
David O'Connell | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Gary Patten | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Gary Patten | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Siddhant Pherwani | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Siddhant Pherwani | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Tom Pickford | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Tom Pickford | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Robert Plant | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Robert Plant | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Peter Plimb | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Peter Plimb | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Dibyendu Pratap | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Dibyendu Pratap | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Alyssa Ralph | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Alyssa Ralph | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Alex Russell | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Alex Russell | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Pam Smith | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Pam Smith | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Cameron Stevens-Thys | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Cameron Stevens-Thys | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Cameron Stevens-Thys | Nominated To: Basford Men's A | 01/04/2024 | |||
Ladislav Sviezeny | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Ladislav Sviezeny | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Ladislav Sviezeny | Nominated To: Basford Men's A | 01/04/2024 | |||
Judy Tierney | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Judy Tierney | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Junilo Torion | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Junilo Torion | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Jim Venn | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Jim Venn | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Jim Venn | Nominated To: Basford Men's B | 01/04/2024 | |||
Will Vernon | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Will Vernon | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Luke Viggars | |||||
Player Name | Activity | Date | Interim Score | Re-Arranged Date | Penalty |
Luke Viggars | Registered By: Basford | 01/04/2024 | |||
Luke Viggars | Nominated To: Basford Men's B | 01/04/2024 |