|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - ALBERT 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Sarah  Anson  01/04/2019       
    2. Gwen  Ayikpah  01/04/2019       
    3. David  Bacon  01/04/2019       
    4. Dan  Bains  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    5. Paul  Barnes  01/04/2019       
    6. Richard  Barratt  01/04/2019  Men's E  01/04/2019   
    7. Sat  Bhandal  01/04/2019       
    8. Gavin  Billington  01/04/2019       
    9. Phil  Boardman  01/04/2019       
    10. Joey  Brew  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    11. Henry  Broadhurst  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    12. Mike  Brooker  01/04/2019       
    13. Joanne  Brown  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    14. Sam  Chapman  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    15. Heidi  Cirncan  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    16. Alex  Clarke  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    17. Tony  Costin  01/04/2019       
    18. Andrew  Crutchley  01/04/2019       
    19. Mike  Curtis  01/04/2019       
    20. Rob  Curtis  01/04/2019       
    21. Geoff  Davis  01/04/2019       
    22. Mike  Deakin  01/04/2019       
    23. Tom  Dickins  01/04/2019       
    24. Jessica  Dumbell  01/04/2019       
    25. Bev  Edwards  01/04/2019  Ladies' C  01/04/2019   
    26. Darren  Farnell  01/04/2019       
    27. Megan  Gallant  01/04/2019       
    28. Rob  Gettings  01/04/2019       
    29. Updesh  Gidda  01/04/2019       
    30. Charlotte  Giddings  01/04/2019       
    31. Evie  Giddings  01/04/2019       
    32. Jason  Griffiths  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    33. Lee  Guest  01/04/2019       
    34. John  Haden  01/04/2019       
    35. Adam  Halcro  01/04/2019       
    36. Richard  Harris  01/04/2019       
    37. Matt  Hazel  01/04/2019       
    38. Pete  Hazel  01/04/2019       
    39. Jon  Holdcroft  01/04/2019       
    40. Ben  Hough  01/04/2019       
    41. Sarah  Hough  01/04/2019       
    42. Nicola  Hulls  01/04/2019       
    43. Dan  Hykin  01/04/2019       
    44. Jan  Jarzebowski  01/04/2019       
    45. Barbara  Jefferis  01/04/2019  Ladies' C  01/04/2019   
    46. Mathew   Jones  01/04/2019       
    47. Nicola  Jones  01/04/2019       
    48. Alex  Kaszuba  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    49. Myk  Kaszuba  01/04/2019       
    50. Andy  Keeling  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    51. Dominic  Kemp  01/04/2019       
    52. Liz   Kennedy  01/04/2019  Ladies' C  01/04/2019  08/04/2019 
    53. Sean  Lowe  01/04/2019  Men's E  01/04/2019   
    54. Mike  Marsh  01/04/2019       
    55. Rob  Marsh  01/04/2019       
    56. Yvonne  Marsh  01/04/2019       
    57. Tom  McCourt  01/04/2019       
    58. Tracey  McCourt  01/04/2019       
    59. Dave  Mehmi  01/04/2019       
    60. Peter  Morris  01/04/2019       
    61. John  Nabbs  01/04/2019       
    62. Ravi  Patel  01/04/2019       
    63. Daniel  Peddie  01/04/2019       
    64. Michael  Poole  01/04/2019       
    65. Ben  Read  01/04/2019       
    66. Gopi  Reddy  01/04/2019       
    67. Joan  Reynolds  01/04/2019       
    68. Chris  Rogers  01/04/2019       
    69. Graham  Rogers  01/04/2019       
    70. Sue  Rogers  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    71. Chris  Russell  01/04/2019       
    72. Jenny  Russell  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    73. Maggie  Russell  01/04/2019       
    74. Nigel  Sellar  01/04/2019       
    75. Mike  Shield  01/04/2019       
    76. Sue  Shield  01/04/2019       
    77. Jane  Smith  01/04/2019       
    78. Keith  Smith  01/04/2019       
    79. Lee  Smith  01/04/2019       
    80. Alan  Spencer  01/04/2019       
    81. Franco  Tabbuso  01/04/2019  Men's E  01/04/2019   
    82. Emma  Tate  01/04/2019  Ladies' C  08/04/2019   
    83. Sally  Thorogood  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    84. Leon  Tomlinson  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    85. Steve   Tomlinson  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    86. Andy   Turner  01/04/2019       
    87. Elliot  Varma  01/04/2019       
    88. Lee   Walker  01/04/2019       
    89. Matt  Walley  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    90. Elaine  Wheeler  01/04/2019       
    91. Nick  Williams  01/04/2019       
    92. Lawrence  Wilson  01/04/2019       
    93. Fran  Winter  01/04/2019       
    94. Christine  Wood  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    95. Kate  Wood  01/04/2019       
    96. Lisa  Wood  01/04/2019       
    97. Amanda  Yates  01/04/2019       
    98. Matt  Yates  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019