|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - ALBERT 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Claire  Arnold  01/04/2019       
    2. Dan  Bains  01/04/2019       
    3. Richard  Barratt  01/04/2019       
    4. Gavin  Billington  01/04/2019       
    5. David  Birch  01/04/2019       
    6. Dan  Blower  01/04/2019       
    7. Phil  Boardman  01/04/2019       
    8. Joey  Brew  01/04/2019       
    9. Henry  Broadhurst  01/04/2019       
    10. Mike  Brooker  01/04/2019       
    11. Joanne  Brown  01/04/2019       
    12. Heidi  Cirncan  01/04/2019       
    13. Alex  Clarke  01/04/2019       
    14. Tony  Costin  01/04/2019       
    15. Mike  Curtis  01/04/2019       
    16. Rob  Curtis  01/04/2019       
    17. Geoff  Davis  01/04/2019       
    18. Mike  Deakin  01/04/2019       
    19. Tom  Dickins  01/04/2019       
    20. Jamie  Dumbell  01/04/2019       
    21. Jessica  Dumbell  01/04/2019       
    22. Sue  Dumbell  01/04/2019       
    23. Bev  Edwards  01/04/2019       
    24. Megan  Gallant  01/04/2019       
    25. Charlotte  Giddings  01/04/2019       
    26. Evie  Giddings  01/04/2019       
    27. Jason  Griffiths  01/04/2019       
    28. Lynette  Guest  01/04/2019       
    29. John  Haden  01/04/2019       
    30. Adam  Halcro  01/04/2019       
    31. Chris  Harris  01/04/2019       
    32. Richard  Harris  01/04/2019       
    33. Matt  Hazel  01/04/2019       
    34. Tom  Hole  01/04/2019       
    35. Joe  Holmes Smith  01/04/2019       
    36. Ben  Hough  01/04/2019       
    37. Sarah  Hough  01/04/2019       
    38. Nicola  Hulls  01/04/2019       
    39. Barbara  Jefferis  01/04/2019       
    40. Mathew   Jones  01/04/2019       
    41. Nicola  Jones  01/04/2019       
    42. Alex  Kaszuba  01/04/2019       
    43. Myk  Kaszuba  01/04/2019       
    44. Andy  Keeling  01/04/2019       
    45. Dominic  Kemp  01/04/2019       
    46. Liz   Kennedy  01/04/2019       
    47. Sean  Lowe  01/04/2019       
    48. Debbie  Manning  01/04/2019       
    49. Rob  Marsh  01/04/2019       
    50. Tracey  McCourt  01/04/2019       
    51. Dave  Mehmi  01/04/2019       
    52. Sharron  Parrish  01/04/2019       
    53. Lucy  Phillips  01/04/2019       
    54. Andy  Preston  01/04/2019       
    55. Chris  Russell  01/04/2019       
    56. Jenny  Russell  01/04/2019       
    57. Maggie  Russell  01/04/2019       
    58. Elliot  Scott  01/04/2019       
    59. Sue  Shield  01/04/2019       
    60. Lee  Smith  01/04/2019       
    61. Alan  Spencer  01/04/2019       
    62. Franco  Tabbuso  01/04/2019       
    63. Emma  Tate  01/04/2019       
    64. Sally  Thorogood  01/04/2019       
    65. Leon  Tomlinson  01/04/2019       
    66. Steve   Tomlinson  01/04/2019       
    67. Andy   Turner  01/04/2019       
    68. Spencer  Turner  01/04/2019       
    69. Elliot  Varma  01/04/2019       
    70. Matt  Walley  01/04/2019       
    71. Elaine  Wheeler  01/04/2019       
    72. Jack  White  01/04/2019       
    73. Lawrence  Wilson  01/04/2019       
    74. Fran  Winter  01/04/2019       
    75. Christine  Wood  01/04/2019       
    76. Kate  Wood  01/04/2019       
    77. Lisa  Wood  01/04/2019       
    78. Amanda  Yates  01/04/2019       
    79. Matt  Yates  01/04/2019