|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2024 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - QUARRY BANK 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Sue  Appleby  01/04/2024       
    2. Dave  Batty  01/04/2024       
    3. Nina  Bayliss  01/04/2024       
    4. Trevor  Beardmore  01/04/2024  Men's A  01/04/2024   
    5. Stacey  Billingham  01/04/2024       
    6. Sophie  Bridge  01/04/2024       
    7. Millie  Bytheway  01/04/2024       
    8. Jasraj  Dhillon  01/04/2024       
    9. Steve  Ellesmore  01/04/2024       
    10. Alex  Fear  01/04/2024       
    11. Caitlin  Ferguson  01/04/2024       
    12. Emily  Finney  01/04/2024       
    13. Ian  Geddes  01/04/2024       
    14. Laura  Geddes  01/04/2024       
    15. Glen  Gibbons  01/04/2024       
    16. Abigail  Hackett  01/04/2024       
    17. Dan  Hackett  01/04/2024  Men's C  01/04/2024   
    18. Ben   Hampton  01/04/2024       
    19. Josh  Hampton  01/04/2024       
    20. Sandra  Hampton  01/04/2024       
    21. Robert  Hands  01/04/2024       
    22. Jamie  Hickman  01/04/2024       
    23. Jessica  Howells  01/04/2024       
    24. Charlotte  Hutchinson  01/04/2024       
    25. Andy  Jasper  01/04/2024       
    26. Steve  Jasper  01/04/2024       
    27. Veli  Kalinkova  01/04/2024       
    28. Nathan  Lawrence  01/04/2024       
    29. Steve  Lawrence  01/04/2024       
    30. Christian  Lewis  01/04/2024       
    31. Alice  Martin  01/04/2024       
    32. Dave  Martin  01/04/2024  Men's C  01/04/2024   
    33. Liam  McDonnell  01/04/2024  Men's A  01/04/2024   
    34. Stephanie  Meek  01/04/2024       
    35. Gavin  Morris  01/04/2024  Men's B  01/04/2024   
    36. Phil  Parker  01/04/2024       
    37. Adam  Patrick  01/04/2024  Men's C  01/04/2024   
    38. Archie  Reynolds  01/04/2024       
    39. Finlay  Reynolds  07/04/2024       
    40. Faye  Roach  01/04/2024       
    41. Harry  Rose  01/04/2024       
    42. Gabriela  Shokolarova  01/04/2024       
    43. Lucy  Smith  01/04/2024       
    44. Claire  Stafford  01/04/2024       
    45. Dan   Stafford  01/04/2024  Men's B  01/04/2024   
    46. Harry  Stafford  01/04/2024       
    47. Kim  Taylor  01/04/2024       
    48. Lottie  Titley  01/04/2024       
    49. David  Turner  01/04/2024  Men's B  01/04/2024   
    50. Gaz  Ward  01/04/2024  Men's A  01/04/2024   
    51. Dave  Whittingslow  01/04/2024       
    52. Alex  Wilcox  01/04/2024       
    53. Sam  Willetts  01/04/2024       
    54. Jamie  Wright  01/04/2024