|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Tables - All Albert Teams
    ALBERT 
    MEN'S PREMIER 2 - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 21/05/2024 13:47:03
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Basford Men's A 2 2 0 0 0 0 8 0 16 0 97 33 8
    2. Wollaston Men's A 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 8 0 49 25 4
    3. Leek Men's A 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 8 2 45 32 4
    4. Tipton Sports Academy Men's A 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 4 8 9 79 85 4
    5. Florence Men's B 3 0 1 1 1 0 2 6 4 12 65 90 2
    6. Albert Men's A 5 0 1 3 1 0 2 14 7 28 110 180 2
    MEN'S DIVISION 2 SOUTH - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 21/05/2024 22:45:00
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 4 3 0 1 0 0 13 3 27 10 169 127 13
    2. Wollaston Men's B 3 3 0 0 0 0 12 0 24 1 148 76 12
    3. Albert Men's B 6 2 1 3 0 0 10 14 26 30 218 220 10
    4. Quarry Bank Men's A 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 2 12 5 80 50 6
    5. Tettenhall Men 7 1 0 5 1 0 6 18 13 39 168 257 6 Penalties
    6. Woodfield Men's A 4 1 1 1 1 0 5 7 12 16 106 113 5
    7. Wolverhampton Men's C 3 1 0 2 0 0 5 7 12 14 98 102 5
    8. Streetly Men's C 3 1 0 2 0 0 3 9 8 19 86 128 3
    MEN'S DIVISION 3 SOUTH - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 17/05/2024 22:20:21
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 4 3 0 1 0 0 11 5 23 13 175 131 11
    2. Wolverhampton Men's D 5 2 1 0 2 0 9 3 20 8 130 84 9
    3. Hanbury Men 5 2 1 2 0 0 9 11 20 26 163 183 9
    4. Quarry Bank Men's B 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 12 7 85 71 5
    5. Albert Men's C 5 0 1 3 1 0 5 11 13 23 132 165 5
    6. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 2 1 0 1 0 0 4 4 9 9 79 81 4
    7. Woodfield Men's B 4 0 1 2 1 0 3 9 7 19 75 129 3
    8. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 5 4 36 31 2
    MEN'S DIVISION 4 SOUTH - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 21/05/2024 22:02:04
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B 5 3 1 0 1 0 12 4 24 9 165 129 12
    2. Wombourne Men's B 4 2 0 2 0 0 10 6 21 12 160 113 10
    3. Walsall Men 4 2 1 0 1 0 9 3 19 7 132 89 9
    4. Wolverhampton Men's E 3 2 1 0 0 0 9 3 18 7 127 90 9
    5. Wolverhampton Men's F 4 1 2 1 0 0 7 9 15 20 141 160 7
    6. Wollaston Men's C 4 1 1 1 1 0 6 6 13 13 121 110 6
    7. Wednesbury Men's A 6 0 1 4 1 0 4 16 11 34 140 222 4
    8. Albert Men's D 4 0 1 3 0 0 3 13 8 27 105 178 3
    MEN'S DIVISION 7 SOUTH - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 21/05/2024 22:37:31
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Streetly Men's E 6 5 0 1 0 0 21 3 43 9 281 148 21
    2. Wolverhampton Men's G 4 2 0 2 0 0 8 8 19 18 136 140 8
    3. Wollaston Men's E 5 1 2 2 0 0 8 12 17 24 164 180 8
    4. Wednesbury Men's B 3 1 1 0 1 0 7 3 14 8 102 86 7
    5. Wall Heath Men 5 0 3 2 0 0 7 13 16 26 158 196 7
    6. Wombourne Men's C 3 2 0 1 0 0 6 6 12 14 114 115 6 Penalties
    7. Albert Men's E 3 1 0 2 0 0 5 7 11 14 105 113 5
    8. Linden Lea Men's C 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 10 1 20 40 122 0
    LADIES' PREMIER 1 - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 24/05/2024 12:30:31
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 3 2 0 1 0 0 9 3 18 7 121 69 9
    2. Albert Ladies' A 4 2 0 1 1 0 7 5 15 10 114 84 7
    3. Streetly Ladies' A 4 2 0 1 1 0 7 5 16 11 113 89 7
    4. Florence Ladies 3 1 1 1 0 0 6 6 12 12 80 94 6
    5. Stone Ladies' A 3 0 1 2 0 0 2 10 4 20 53 120 2
    6. Basford Ladies 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 2 7 18 43 1
    LADIES' PREMIER 2 - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 22/05/2024 13:05:23
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Wombourne Ladies' A 4 1 3 0 0 0 9 7 19 19 136 147 9
    2. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 3 2 1 0 0 0 8 4 20 8 139 72 8
    3. Walton Ladies' A 3 2 0 0 1 0 7 1 14 3 96 59 7
    4. Albert Ladies' B 5 1 1 2 1 0 7 9 17 20 136 150 7
    5. Leek Ladies 4 0 1 2 1 0 4 8 8 17 75 117 4
    6. Walton Ladies' B 3 0 0 2 1 0 1 7 3 14 59 96 1
    LADIES' DIVISION 1 SOUTH - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 19/05/2024 20:45:16
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Tettenhall Ladies 6 2 4 0 0 0 16 8 33 20 244 201 16
    2. Wollaston Ladies' A 5 2 3 0 0 0 12 8 27 19 197 164 12
    3. Albert Ladies' C 4 2 2 0 0 0 12 4 24 8 165 123 12
    4. Hanbury Ladies 2 1 0 1 0 0 4 4 10 9 77 65 4
    5. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 4 1 0 3 0 0 4 12 10 26 116 174 4
    6. Wolverhampton Ladies' C 3 0 1 2 0 0 3 9 8 19 92 130 3
    7. Halesowen Ladies 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 7 4 15 57 91 1
    LADIES' DIVISION 3 SOUTH - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 19/05/2024 21:29:22
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 4 4 0 0 0 0 14 2 30 9 182 112 14
    2. Linden Lea Ladies 7 3 1 2 1 0 14 10 29 23 203 197 14
    3. Wombourne Ladies' B 5 3 1 1 0 0 13 7 28 18 192 158 13
    4. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies 4 3 0 0 1 0 12 0 24 1 143 28 12
    5. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies 5 2 0 2 1 0 6 10 14 22 135 157 6
    6. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B 3 1 0 2 0 0 5 7 13 14 115 102 5
    7. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 6 0 0 5 1 0 3 17 13 36 141 225 3 Penalties
    8. Albert Ladies' D 4 0 0 4 0 0 1 15 2 30 51 183 1