WOODFIELD | |||||||||||||||
MEN'S DIVISION 2 SOUTH - 2024 | |||||||||||||||
No Match Cards Processed | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Quarry Bank Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Wollaston Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Woodfield Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Wolverhampton Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Streetly Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Albert Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Tettenhall Men | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Tipton Sports Academy Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MEN'S DIVISION 3 SOUTH - 2024 | |||||||||||||||
No Match Cards Processed | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | David Lloyd Dudley Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Quarry Bank Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Albert Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Wolverhampton Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Woodfield Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Hanbury Men | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MEN'S DIVISION 5 SOUTH - 2024 | |||||||||||||||
No Match Cards Processed | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Woodfield Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Streetly Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Linden Lea Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Quarry Bank Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Wollaston Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | David Lloyd Dudley Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MEN'S DIVISION 6 SOUTH - 2024 | |||||||||||||||
No Match Cards Processed | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Linden Lea Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | David Lloyd Dudley Men's E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Woodfield Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Brewood Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Quarry Bank Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Brewood Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |